Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
1-56
Acabado
Bryan Tate
Maxim Gym
Ean Standish Mango combat sports Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [W2]
(Saturday)
7-53
Acabado
Jake Yale
Gracie Barra Chicago-West Loop
Michael Zagorski Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 05:36
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Acabado
Nnamdi Ibekwe
Team Fumaca Academy
Jose Nunez CU Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-64
Acabado
Michael Crnkovic
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Jose Leon Team Curran Won by Submission - 04:20
Women's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-61
Acabado
Laura Valdivia
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Elizabeth Melvin Team Fumaca Academy
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [Z2]
(Saturday)
6-51
Acabado
Christopher Shea
CU Jiu Jitsu
Jordan Pessah New Breed Training Center Won by Submission - 03:11
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-54
Acabado
Matthew LaCour
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Zachary Tweed Lake County BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
3-59
Acabado
John Martin
CU Jiu Jitsu
Pablo Beiza Team Fumaca Academy Won by Submission - 01:47
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-51
Acabado
Justin Pixius
New Breed Training Center
Won by points - 06:00
Nenif Keso TAC TEAM BJJ
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 174.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-64
Acabado
Traneil Thomas
Team Gladiador
Won by points - 05:00
Jon Rutledge Staley Martial Arts
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
3-60
Acabado
Justin Saavedra
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:16
Han Kim TAC TEAM BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [Z2]
(Saturday)
6-50
Acabado
Austin Arredondo
Revolution Fitness Center
Won by Submission - 02:33
Jordan Lanum Team Fumaca Academy
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs [V2]
(Saturday)
5-60
Acabado
Samuel Mugnolo
Infinito BJJ Chicago
Travis Quick CU Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-49
Acabado
Brandon Slabaugh
Bulldog Fight Team
Jad Yaacoub CU Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:32
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
2-57
Acabado
Leonard Novak
Shadowhouse
Won by Submission - 02:21
Ivan Rayner Fumaca Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-52
Acabado
Chris Brandonisio
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 06:00
Beau Samaniego G2 BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [Z2]
(Saturday)
6-55
Acabado
William Gold
Staley Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:17
Tyler Borgen Team Haanpaa
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [W2]
(Saturday)
7-54
Acabado
Rico Tally
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 06:00
Franklin Baker Team Corral
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-57
Acabado
Kevin Graham Jr
Andrew Triantos Olympus BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
2-58
Acabado
Dillon Ross
Staley Martial Arts
Kevin Lochen Lake County BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
3-62
Acabado
Pablo Beiza
Team Fumaca Academy
Justin Saavedra TAC TEAM BJJ Won by Submission - 01:54
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
1-57
Acabado
Stephen Morris
Shawn’s world
Won by points - 05:00
Noel Huerta
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [Z2]
(Saturday)
6-53
Acabado
Austin Arredondo
Revolution Fitness Center
Chris Brenden CU Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:18
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-65
Acabado
Bob Climack
Team Dino Costeas
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin James Team Corral
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [X2]
(Saturday)
5-62
Acabado
Aaron Edington
Carlson Gracie Team
Matthew Phillips Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:24
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-56
Acabado
Gabriel Groom
Olympus BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Zachary Tweed Lake County BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-53
Acabado
Trevon Lawson
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 06:00
Justin Pixius New Breed Training Center
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-51
Acabado
James Flanagin
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by points - 06:00
Jad Yaacoub CU Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-65
Acabado
Joe Carnell
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 05:00
PETRU SLUTU Team Gladiador
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [Z2]
(Saturday)
6-56
Acabado
Jordan Pessah
New Breed Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Isaac Miller Carlson Gracie Team
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
1-58
Acabado
Sito Nunez
CU Jiu Jitsu
Jakub Gornik Won by Submission - 02:48
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [W2]
(Saturday)
Acabado
Michael Zagorski
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Walkover
Rocco Bowser Serafin BJJ