Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-63
Acabado
Elizabeth Melvin
Team Fumaca Academy
Tiffany Wilson Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 01:02
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-59
Acabado
Andrew Triantos
Olympus BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Alexandro Aguilar Bulldog Fight Team
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [S2]
(Saturday)
2-65
Acabado
Mariel Castro
Core Combat Sports
Rebecca Chacon Movimento Won by Submission - 03:42
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 144.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
8-58
Acabado
Daniel Kado
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 06:00
Mike Escoe No team/ association
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-68
Acabado
Michael Crnkovic
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Joe Carnell Maxim Gym Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [W2]
(Saturday)
Acabado
Rico Tally
Maxim Gym
Won by Walkover
Michael Zagorski Carlson Gracie Team
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
1-61
Acabado
Hooman Mohimani
Lake County BJJ
Bryan Tate Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 02:51
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs [W2]
(Saturday)
3-72
Acabado
Tyler Watson
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 04:16
Matt Quigley UFC Gym Ricardo Lamas
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-61
Acabado
Marco Echevarria
Uflacker Academy
Irem Hernandez Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-62
Acabado
Kris Dorus
P3 Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Gabby Rodriguez No team/ association
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-56
Acabado
Matthew Dorus
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:24
Joseph Hobbs Team Combatzone
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 199.9 lbs [O1]
(Saturday)
2-67
Acabado
Andrew Wills
Movimento
Won by points - 05:00
Leonard Novak Shadowhouse
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-70
Acabado
Jason Bader
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:34
Joseph Nugent CU Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN under 170.0 lbs (Expert rules) [M3]
(Saturday)
8-64
Acabado
John Nauracy
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Won by Submission - 03:22
David Garcia TAC TEAM BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-71
Acabado
Joe Carnell
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 05:00
PETRU SLUTU Team Gladiador
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [W2]
(Saturday)
Acabado
Steven Tzveyn
TAC TEAM BJJ
Franklin Baker Team Corral Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi >> MEN White Belt [Y2]
(Saturday)
Acabado
Dominic Guarino
Team Corral
Won by Walkover
Hooman Mohimani Lake County BJJ
Absolute Gi >> MEN White Belt [Y2]
(Saturday)
1-66
Acabado
Dominic Guarino
Team Corral
Won by points - 05:00
Han Kim TAC TEAM BJJ
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [S2]
(Saturday)
2-66
Acabado
Tina McGinnis
Revolution Fitness Center
Won by Submission - 03:18
Rebecca Chacon Movimento
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-73
Acabado
Kevin Mendoza
TAC TEAM BJJ
Michael Stoller CU Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:26
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 184.9 lbs [N1]
(Saturday)
4-63
Acabado
James Martin
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 06:51
Ken Sangster Hybrid Athletics
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-57
Acabado
Matthew Dorus
P3 Martial Arts
Gabriel Catanus New Breed Training Center Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 144.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
8-59
Acabado
Daniel Kado
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 06:00
Mike Escoe No team/ association
Men's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 199.9 lbs [N1]
(Saturday)
5-72
Acabado
Isaiah Sarju
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Brandon Slabaugh Bulldog Fight Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs [W2]
(Saturday)
3-71
Acabado
Stephen Wheeler
Lake County BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Herman Andrango Jr Staley Martial Arts
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-65
Acabado
Kat Robertson
Team One Mixed Martial Arts
Faith Vander Laan Team Corral Won by points
Absolute Gi >> MEN White Belt [Y2]
(Saturday)
Acabado
Hooman Mohimani
Lake County BJJ
Kevin Lochen Lake County BJJ Won by Walkover
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 134.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
1-67
Acabado
Chase Musinski
Brasa CTA
Faustino Flores Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 01:42
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-61
Acabado
Tina McGinnis
Revolution Fitness Center
Sarah Martinez UFC Gym Ricardo Lamas Won by Decision - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-62
Acabado
Joshua La Luz
SBG
Won by Submission - 03:59
Irem Hernandez Torres Martial Arts Academy
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 134.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
1-68
Acabado
Zachariah Spicher
Bulldog Fight Team
David Miller UFC Gym Ricardo Lamas Won by Submission - 04:08
Men's Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-74
Acabado
Marcus Willis
Olympus BJJ
Humberto Medina SBG Won by points - 05:00