Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [W2-P]
(Saturday)
9-57
Afgelopen
Lorenzo Ruiz
Pablo Silva BJJ
Julian Rios Shadow BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:27
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [V2]
(Saturday)
12-59
Afgelopen
Abraham Espino
Rilion Gracie Academy
Luke Powell BJJ Revolution Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-65
Afgelopen
Quinn Stevenson
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Roadey Mann Kinetic Grappling
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-63
Afgelopen
Doniel Flores
Pablo Silva BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Carl Walther Pablo Silva BJJ
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-66
Afgelopen
Xavier Kie
Next Level Training Center/ MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Jaden Mackinnon Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 160+ lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-67
Afgelopen
Esther Harris
Grapplers Lab
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:26
Kellyn Wendelken Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [W2-P]
(Saturday)
9-58
Afgelopen
Peter McVey
Pablo Silva BJJ
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Bandon Lovick TX 3RD Coast MMA
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-55
Afgelopen
Tyler Mora
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Aidan Forgay Kinetic Grappling Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:22
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [V2]
(Saturday)
12-60
Afgelopen
Jared Stellbauer
Gracie Humaita Huntsville
Jarren Jones Ed Ramos Team HQ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-67
Afgelopen
Jacob Gonzalez
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:28
Gabriel Byrd Rilion Gracie Academy
Men's Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
7-70
Afgelopen
K Rasul
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gardy Garcia Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-59
Afgelopen
Gianni Corpuz
Pablo Silva BJJ
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Shawn Xu Midtown MMA Houston
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-66
Afgelopen
Brian James
Roadey Mann Kinetic Grappling Gewonnen via Walkover
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-64
Afgelopen
Jesus Beltran
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Gage Harper Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-65
Afgelopen
George Perez
BJJ Revolution Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Carter Croghan Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs [S2]
(Saturday)
3-63
Afgelopen
Sandra Jerez
W4R training center
Marie Bailey Alliance BJJ Houston Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-67
Afgelopen
Xavier Kie
Next Level Training Center/ MMA
Gregory Ramos Shadow BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:46
Women's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-68
Afgelopen
Shellye Kimler
Texas Punishment Crew
Madison Guinn W4R training center Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:02
Men's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 219.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
1-69
Afgelopen
Ryan Goyette
BJJ Revolution Team
Scott Pelzel The Empire Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:56
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-66
Afgelopen
Juan Rubio
Pablo Silva BJJ
Austin Green The Empire Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-68
Afgelopen
Clayton Ryan
Texas Punishment Crew
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:35
Danny McDonald Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-56
Afgelopen
Taylor Davis
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Bryce Sherwood Kinetic Grappling Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-72
Afgelopen
Annette Naude
Studio 76 / Hybrid
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Chastity Ballard Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN over 170.0 lbs (Expert rules) [H2]
(Saturday)
1-70
Afgelopen
Josh Garza
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Randall Goodson BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [V2]
(Saturday)
11-63
Afgelopen
Jacob Blair
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:40
Jose Garcia Alliance BJJ Houston
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-67
Afgelopen
Kyle Smith
Rilion Gracie Academy
Robinson Almarza Gracie Barra The Woodlands Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Men's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
8-67
Afgelopen
Justin Ackerman
Txo Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:10
Jacob Culver Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson School of Joy Jitsu
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 160+ lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-69
Afgelopen
Esther Harris
Grapplers Lab
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:52
Kellyn Wendelken Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-64
Afgelopen
Joshua Richard
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Aidan Forgay Kinetic Grappling
Men's Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
7-71
Afgelopen
K Rasul
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:02
Gardy Garcia Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-61
Afgelopen
Peter McVey
Pablo Silva BJJ
Miguel Murillo Pablo Silva BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-65
Afgelopen
Luis Olvera
Diego Monroy Heritage Muay Thai Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50