Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [W2-P]
(Saturday)
9-57
終了
Lorenzo Ruiz
Pablo Silva BJJ
Julian Rios Shadow BJJ Won by Submission - 02:27
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [V2]
(Saturday)
12-59
終了
Abraham Espino
Rilion Gracie Academy
Luke Powell BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:51
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-65
終了
Quinn Stevenson
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Roadey Mann Kinetic Grappling
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-63
終了
Doniel Flores
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Carl Walther Pablo Silva BJJ
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-66
終了
Xavier Kie
Next Level Training Center/ MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Jaden Mackinnon Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 160+ lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-67
終了
Esther Harris
Grapplers Lab
Won by Submission - 03:26
Kellyn Wendelken Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [W2-P]
(Saturday)
9-58
終了
Peter McVey
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Bandon Lovick TX 3RD Coast MMA
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-55
終了
Tyler Mora
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Aidan Forgay Kinetic Grappling Won by Submission - 04:22
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [V2]
(Saturday)
12-60
終了
Jared Stellbauer
Gracie Humaita Huntsville
Jarren Jones Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Submission - 01:53
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-67
終了
Jacob Gonzalez
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by Submission - 04:28
Gabriel Byrd Rilion Gracie Academy
Men's Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
7-70
終了
K Rasul
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Gardy Garcia Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-59
終了
Gianni Corpuz
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Shawn Xu Midtown MMA Houston
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-64
終了
Jesus Beltran
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Gage Harper Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-65
終了
George Perez
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 06:00
Carter Croghan Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs [S2]
(Saturday)
3-63
終了
Sandra Jerez
W4R training center
Marie Bailey Alliance BJJ Houston Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-67
終了
Xavier Kie
Next Level Training Center/ MMA
Gregory Ramos Shadow BJJ Won by Submission - 02:46
Women's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-68
終了
Shellye Kimler
Texas Punishment Crew
Madison Guinn W4R training center Won by Submission - 04:02
Men's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 219.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
1-69
終了
Ryan Goyette
BJJ Revolution Team
Scott Pelzel The Empire Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:56
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-66
終了
Juan Rubio
Pablo Silva BJJ
Austin Green The Empire Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-68
終了
Clayton Ryan
Texas Punishment Crew
Won by Submission - 03:35
Danny McDonald Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-56
終了
Taylor Davis
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Bryce Sherwood Kinetic Grappling Won by Submission - 02:45
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-72
終了
Annette Naude
Studio 76 / Hybrid
Won by points - 06:00
Chastity Ballard Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN over 170.0 lbs (Expert rules) [H2]
(Saturday)
1-70
終了
Josh Garza
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:49
Randall Goodson BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [V2]
(Saturday)
11-63
終了
Jacob Blair
Won by Submission - 02:40
Jose Garcia Alliance BJJ Houston
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-67
終了
Kyle Smith
Rilion Gracie Academy
Robinson Almarza Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
8-67
終了
Justin Ackerman
Txo Academy
Won by Submission - 02:10
Jacob Culver Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson School of Joy Jitsu
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 160+ lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-69
終了
Esther Harris
Grapplers Lab
Won by Submission - 05:52
Kellyn Wendelken Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-64
終了
Joshua Richard
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:43
Aidan Forgay Kinetic Grappling
Men's Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
7-71
終了
K Rasul
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:02
Gardy Garcia Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-61
終了
Peter McVey
Pablo Silva BJJ
Miguel Murillo Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-65
終了
Luis Olvera
Diego Monroy Heritage Muay Thai Won by Submission - 01:50