Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-62
終了
Kellyn Wendelken
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Emily Martinez Alliance BJJ Houston
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [W2-P]
(Saturday)
9-55
終了
Peter McVey
Pablo Silva BJJ
Julian Rios Shadow BJJ Won by Submission - 04:54
Absolute Gi >> WOMEN White Belt [T2-P]
(Saturday)
2-63
終了
Melanie Koussa
Dragon's Den Self Defense Academy
Sujin Freitas Gracie Barra Katy Won by Submission - 00:48
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
6-65
終了
Alex Camacho
Gracie Humaita Huntsville
Won by Submission - 01:11
Babak Roozbeh Pablo Silva BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [V2]
(Saturday)
11-59
終了
Shawn Xu
Midtown MMA Houston
Won by Submission - 04:46
Alfredo Ramirez Alliance BJJ Houston
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-66
終了
Jacob Gonzalez
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by points - 06:00
Gabriel Byrd Rilion Gracie Academy
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-52
終了
Bryce Sherwood
Kinetic Grappling
Tyler Mora Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:41
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [V2]
(Saturday)
12-57
終了
Jose Garcia
Alliance BJJ Houston
Abraham Espino Rilion Gracie Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [W2-P]
(Saturday)
9-54
終了
Bandon Lovick
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Lorenzo Ruiz Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs [S2]
(Saturday)
3-61
終了
Karina Moreno
Alliance BJJ Houston
Marie Bailey Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Submission - 02:07
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-63
終了
Quinn Stevenson
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kyle Smith Rilion Gracie Academy
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-64
終了
Sergio Sey
Team Finesse BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:37
Michael Buck Pablo Silva BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-68
終了
Alejandro Guraieb
Pablo Silva BJJ
Christopher Lara Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-64
終了
Edward Romero
Txo Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:36
Robinson Almarza Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-65
終了
Michael Nguyen
GFT/Paradigm
Mateo Mendoza Won by Submission - 01:30
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-53
終了
Taylor Davis
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Aidan Forgay Kinetic Grappling Won by Submission - 00:50
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-64
終了
Sabaka Muianga
Midtown MMA Houston
Won by points - 05:00
Alfredo Limas Pablo Silva BJJ
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-62
終了
Carl Walther
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Buriak Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [V2]
(Saturday)
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-69
終了
Davis Conlee
Kinetic Grappling
Daniel Luzardo BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-54
終了
Matt Malone
Renzo Gracie Houston
Bryce Sherwood Kinetic Grappling Won by Submission - 03:21
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs [S2]
(Saturday)
3-62
終了
Camryn Oranday
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 06:00
Krista Ward Pablo Silva BJJ
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
6-64
終了
Jacob Culver
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson School of Joy Jitsu
Robert Monroe Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [V2]
(Saturday)
11-60
終了
Jarren Jones
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Luke Powell BJJ Revolution Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:11
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
終了
Tanner Madl
Scapes dojo
Daniel Luzardo BJJ Revolution Team Won by Walkover
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [W2-P]
(Saturday)
9-56
終了
Micheál Ganley
Pablo Silva BJJ
Peter McVey Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 04:27
Men's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 219.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
1-68
終了
Sean McKInnon
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Scott Pelzel The Empire Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:25
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [V2]
(Saturday)
12-58
終了
Jose Campos
Grapplers Lab
Jared Stellbauer Gracie Humaita Huntsville Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-65
終了
Sergio Sey
Team Finesse BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:57
Michael Buck Pablo Silva BJJ
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-63
終了
Kellyn Wendelken
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Zina Lopez Kinetic Grappling Won by Decision - 05:00
Women's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-66
終了
Shellye Kimler
Texas Punishment Crew
Madison Guinn W4R training center Won by Submission - 02:29
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [V2]
(Saturday)
11-61
終了
Jacob Blair
Won by Submission - 02:10
Shawn Xu Midtown MMA Houston