Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-14
Acabado
Kaden Collins
Elite MMA
Won by Submission - 03:00
Cade Setzer Elite MMA Kingwood
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-13
Acabado
Kevin Entrades
Ground Dwellers
Logan Barr Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-13
Acabado
Drake Spurlock
Team tooke
Won by points - 03:00
Bayleigh Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-15
Acabado
Bulldozer Morales
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by Decision - 03:00
Brawnin Camfield Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-16
Acabado
Parker Locke
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by points - 03:00
Skylar Mazeikas Gentle Dragon Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 3-4 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-14
Acabado
Bohan Lunceford
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:51
Elijah Lopez Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-17
Acabado
Roenne Jae Lavarez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Baylee Balagtas Team Maozinha - North Houston Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-12
Acabado
Camilla Soto
Gracie Barra Katy
Won by Submission - 01:02
Jace Degueter Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-14
Acabado
Josiah Martinez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Brayden Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Acabado
Ezekiel Jackson
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Rayce Durant Elite MMA Baytown Won by Walkover
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-18
Acabado
Jack Bennett
Gracie Barra Katy
Won by points - 03:00
Tucker York Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-14
Acabado
Luna Chavez
Global Martial Arts
Isabella Hinton Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-16
Acabado
Caleb Aguon
Elite MMA Kingwood
Won by Submission - 01:38
Enoch Jackson Team Maozinha - North Houston
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-11
Acabado
Luke Barr
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Kai Pavez Gracie Barra Champions
Absolute No-Gi >> Male Teens (all ranks, 13-15 yr old teen rules)
(Saturday)
2-11
Acabado
John Rich
McCusker MMA
Won by Submission - 01:04
Jathen George Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-18
Acabado
Ryan Pulley
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 03:00
Julian Falcon Gracie Barra Texas
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-16
Acabado
Bulldozer Morales
Elite MMA Baytown
Isabela Carlozzi Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 01:26
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-15
Acabado
Kaden Collins
Elite MMA
Brody Beast Mode Banks Renzo Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 00:54
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-17
Acabado
Parker Locke
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by points - 03:00
Ty Pugh Ed Ramos Team HQ
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-14
Acabado
Ashlyn McGuire
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 02:29
Makincie Ibarra Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-16
Acabado
Alice Chernov
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 00:59
Kai Yamashita Elite MMA Baytown
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-12
Acabado
Elaina Cheney
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Luke Barr Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-17
Acabado
Alexander Semplice
Gracie Barra Katy
Won by points - 03:00
Nickolas Martinez Gracie Barra Texas
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-15
Acabado
Piper Jackson
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Hinton Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-17
Acabado
Caleb Aguon
Elite MMA Kingwood
Won by Submission - 01:19
Drake Spurlock Team tooke
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-19
Acabado
Jack Bennett
Gracie Barra Katy
Won by points - 03:00
Tucker York Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-16
Acabado
Cade Setzer
Elite MMA Kingwood
Won by Submission - 00:41
Brody Beast Mode Banks Renzo Gracie Houston
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 3-4 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
Acabado
Bohan Lunceford
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Lopez Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Acabado
Josiah Martinez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Brayden Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-19
Acabado
Bellany Lynn
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Penellope Wallace Elite MMA Baytown Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-15
Acabado
Rayce Durant
Elite MMA Baytown
Ashlyn McGuire Alliance BJJ Houston Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-13
Acabado
Blessing Pena
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Kai Pavez Gracie Barra Champions