Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-17
Acabado
Brawnin Camfield
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Isabela Carlozzi Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 00:21
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-19
Acabado
Bayleigh Simmons
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:13
Ryleigh Logston Elite MMA Baytown
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-21
Acabado
Adam Lu
Gracie Barra Katy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Charles Weber Global Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Acabado
Ezekiel Jackson
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Makincie Ibarra Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by Walkover
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-18
Acabado
Skylar Mazeikas
Gentle Dragon Martial Arts
Ty Pugh Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-17
Acabado
Alice Chernov
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 02:08
Kai Yamashita Elite MMA Baytown
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-18
Acabado
Enoch Jackson
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Drake Spurlock Team tooke Won by Submission - 01:55
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-19
Acabado
Alexander Semplice
Gracie Barra Katy
Ryan Pulley BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:36
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-20
Acabado
Giselle Ortega
Gracie Barra Katy
Hartley Watkins Elite MMA Baytown Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-20
Acabado
Bayleigh Simmons
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Hyrum Garcia Elite MMA Baytown Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-18
Acabado
Roenne Jae Lavarez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Erin Carter Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by Submission - 01:50
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> 115+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-24
Acabado
Maximus Esqueda
Alliance BJJ Houston
Morgan Weber Global Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:23
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-19
Acabado
Lucas Painter
Elite MMA Baytown
Cash Cuku Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-21
Acabado
Kyle Fineis
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 01:35
Christian Garcia Elite MMA Baytown
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-23
Acabado
Alejandro Esparza
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
James Michalec Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:46
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-22
Acabado
Adam Lu
Gracie Barra Katy
Charles Weber Global Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-Orange >> 14 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-22
Acabado
Wesley Cheney
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by Decision - 04:00
Jathen George Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-20
Acabado
Nickolas Martinez
Gracie Barra Texas
Julian Falcon Gracie Barra Texas Won by Submission - 02:18
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-20
Acabado
Yianni Koymarianos
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kai Pavez Gracie Barra Champions Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-21
Acabado
Penellope Wallace
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by points
Hartley Watkins Elite MMA Baytown
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-20
Acabado
Elizabeth Gill
Elite MMA
Auston Lozano Gracie Barra Katy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> 115+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-25
Acabado
Maximus Esqueda
Alliance BJJ Houston
Bulldozer Morales Elite MMA Baytown Won by Submission - 02:25
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-22
Acabado
Kyle Fineis
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 01:30
Christian Garcia Elite MMA Baytown
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-24
Acabado
Chaz Cuku
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Hinton Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-21
Acabado
Daniel Ramirez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Quentin Haines Team tooke Won by Submission - 00:50
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-23
Acabado
Adam Lu
Gracie Barra Katy
Charles Weber Global Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-21
Acabado
Ryleigh Logston
Elite MMA Baytown
Hyrum Garcia Elite MMA Baytown Won by Decision
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-24
Acabado
Brooke Locke
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Lopez Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-19
Acabado
Baylee Balagtas
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Erin Carter Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-22
Acabado
Michael Hulsey
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Olivia Gonzales Global Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-22
Acabado
Bellany Lynn
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Giselle Ortega Gracie Barra Katy Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-Orange >> 14 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-23
Acabado
JJ Shafer
Team Rivas BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Brayden Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu