Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-64
Acabado
Braedon Bonnnell
Iowa Top Team
Aleksey Shevtsov Victory Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-55
Acabado
Mike Rakauskas
Alliance Madison
Won by Submission - 04:21
Michael Stoller CU Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-57
Acabado
John Volanti
Team One MMA
Jack Farrow McGuin Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Acabado
Christian Herrera
Dion Ricardo's Victory Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Mark Shillair Carlson Gracie Team
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced/Expert >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-57
Acabado
Velver Robinson
Won by Submission - 03:26
Chander Kannan Carlson Gracie Team
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN over 170.0 lbs (Expert rules)
(Saturday)
5-61
Acabado
Lou Makris
Chicago Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:34
Andres Larios
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-65
Acabado
Marcanthony Figueroa
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:01
Sam Tortorella New Breed Training Center
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-60
Acabado
Nahiyha Porter
Maxim Gym
Chelsea Lahaye Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 06:00
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-61
Acabado
Charis Furgat
Team Curran
Won by Submission - 05:14
Breanna Rivera UFC GYM
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-54
Acabado
Zachary Pridemore
CU Jiu Jitsu
Antonio Sanchez Uflacker Academy Won by points - 07:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-60
Acabado
Tyler Watson
Maxim Gym
James Ferry No team name/association Won by Submission - 03:27
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-69
Acabado
Corderius Norton
Uflacker Academy
Jonathan Cook Alliance Madison Won by points - 06:00
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-60
Acabado
Phillip Romanello
Sung Choe Chicago Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:54
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-66
Acabado
Michael Zagorski
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 06:00
Ean Standish Mango combat sports
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-58
Acabado
Christian Hernandez
Uflacker Academy
Won by Submission - 03:16
Jad Yaacoub CU Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-61
Acabado
Rico Tally
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 00:29
Michael Welsh CPAMMA
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-63
Acabado
Braedon Bonnnell
Iowa Top Team
Won by points - 05:00
Darius Miller Academy of Self Defense
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced/Expert >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-58
Acabado
Velver Robinson
Won by points - 06:00
Chander Kannan Carlson Gracie Team
Men’s Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-67
Acabado
Thomas Anderson
UFC GYM
Won by Decision - 05:00
Lawrence Scott Carlson Gracie Chicago
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
6-62
Acabado
Joshua La Luz
SBG
Won by points - 05:00
Nolan Post Ottawa mma
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-56
Acabado
Luke Triveline
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:15
Christian Reel Movimento
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-58
Acabado
James Martin
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:49
George Jekner Gracie Barra Deerfield
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-59
Acabado
Jacob Medema
Livingston Lightning
John Volanti Team One MMA Won by Submission - 02:40
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-67
Acabado
Harsh Anchan
No team name/association
Won by Submission - 00:43
Omar Arroyo Team Combat-Do
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Acabado
Michael Stoller
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Christian Reel Movimento
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN over 170.0 lbs (Expert rules)
(Saturday)
5-65
Acabado
Andres Larios
Won by points - 07:00
Raistlin Hughes Iowa Top Team
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-62
Acabado
Charis Furgat
Team Curran
Won by points - 06:00
Isabelle Nehal Victory MMA
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-60
Acabado
Jacob Kimbrough
Jad Yaacoub CU Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:54
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-68
Acabado
Ules Cole
Higgins Conspiracy Grappling
Ean Standish Mango combat sports Won by Submission - 04:00
Men’s Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-68
Acabado
Douglas McCallum
Serafin BJJ
Brian Jones Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-57
Acabado
Mike Rakauskas
Alliance Madison
Luke Triveline Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:32
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-63
Acabado
James Ferry
No team name/association
Rico Tally Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 02:42