Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> 0-99.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8-8
Acabado
Kaya Tallman
Budnik BJJ
Erin Becker Illinois Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-3
Acabado
Madison Lawrence
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Gracie Stover Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 11-14 yrs >> 140.0-149.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
10-6
Acabado
Leslie Hernandez
Dion Ricardo's Victory Martial Arts
Emily Milchuck Veneration Won by Submission - 01:37
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-1
Acabado
Matthew Dougherty
Team Corral
Daniel Myint BONSAI JJ Won by Submission - 01:02
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-3
Acabado
Vladimir Vasquez
APEX House Of Grappling
Luke Reid Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> 0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-5
Acabado
Evan Guarino
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Decision - 03:00
OMAR LOPEZ TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> 105.0-114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-6
Acabado
Jordyn Zartuche
Team Corral
Lexia Manzanilla Illinois Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:07
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> 110.0-119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-8
Acabado
Caleb Brown
Lightning Kicks
Won by Submission - 00:27
Kevin Sanchez Powersource
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-3
Acabado
Jacob Ennis
UofGF/New Lenox
Julian Wagner Carlson Gracie team Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-6
Acabado
Ian Dougherty
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Allistair Mohmed Team O'Connor
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> 0-99.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8-7
Acabado
Reese Becker
Illinois Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Faith Vander Laan Team Corral
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 16 yrs >> 145.0-164.9 lbs
(Saturday)
12-9
Acabado
ELI JAO
Lake County BJJ
Malcolm Hall Rachel Hapkido Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> 70.0-79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
Acabado
Lucas Boland
Veneration
Tyler Morton Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:52
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 15-17 yrs >> 150.0-159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-8
Acabado
Marshall Getchell
Fearless MMA
EDGAR LOPEZ TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-6
Acabado
Ryan Tuley
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:36
DURANGO VALLES APEX House Of Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-2
Acabado
Matthew Dougherty
Team Corral
Daniel Myint BONSAI JJ Won by Submission - 00:22
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14-17 yrs >> 135.0-144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-8
Acabado
Lucas Coglianese
No Team
Won by Submission - 02:41
Andrew Swanson Hill Brothers Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> 110.0-119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-9
Acabado
Caleb Brown
Lightning Kicks
Kevin Sanchez Powersource Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 13-14 yrs >> 110.0-119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-7
Acabado
Donovan Hall
Rachel Hapkido
Benjamin Ayulo Wisconsin Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14-15 yrs >> 120.0-129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-9
Acabado
Ty Haskins
Team Corral
Kristian Lapis MMAStop Won by Submission - 01:17
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 14-15 yrs >> 125.0-144.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
11-7
Acabado
Caitlin McHale
Hill Brothers Team
Won by points - 04:00
Adora Catherine Alava Homewood
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 16 yrs >> 145.0-164.9 lbs
(Saturday)
12-10
Acabado
Matt Ryan Ryan
No Team
Won by Submission - 03:45
Jimmy O'Dell New Breed Training Center
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 17 yrs >> 110.0-119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-9
Acabado
Ricardo Landa
No Team
Won by Submission - 01:56
Blayne Haskins Team Corral
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13-15 yrs >> 170+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-8
Acabado
Gabriel Smith
Rachel Hapkido
Devin Mendez True Prodigy Won by Submission - 01:39
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-3
Acabado
Adam Lawrence
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Won by Submission - 02:47
Alex Wicks UofGF/New Lenox
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >>170+ lbs
(Saturday)
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> 105.0-114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-7
Acabado
Sarah Dowling
Extreme Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:44
Lexia Manzanilla Illinois Martial Arts Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 10 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-9
Acabado
Jonathan Sigala
CRBJJ
David Pineda Extreme Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-4
Acabado
Jaylen Jones
Rachel Hapkido
Won by points - 03:00
Gracie Stover Maxim Gym
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 11-14 yrs >> 140.0-149.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
10-7
Acabado
Zoie Bero
Lake County BJJ
Leslie Hernandez Dion Ricardo's Victory Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:50
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 15-17 yrs >> 150.0-159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-9
Acabado
Tommy Bettencourt
Burton
Marshall Getchell Fearless MMA Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> 0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-6
Acabado
Evan Guarino
UofGF/New Lenox
OMAR LOPEZ TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by points - 03:00