Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
10-46
Acabado
Talia Santiamo
Gracie Barra Cypress
Emma Benson Elite MMA Baytown
Teen Gi >> White >> 16-17 yrs >> 185+ lbs
(Saturday)
10-49
Acabado
Taylor Sherman
Pablo Silva BJJ
Unknown User Sealy BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
10-34
Acabado
Micah Navaja
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Enoch Jackson Team Maozinha - North Houston
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
10-43
Acabado
Jillian Spears
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Alivia Gibson Abstract Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [P-H1]
(Saturday)
7-1
Acabado
Ashtin Boyles
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 00:22
Jackson Nunley Elite MMA-grapeland
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
10-1
Acabado
Carson Nunley
Elite MMA-grapeland
Gage Clamon Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
5-1
Acabado
Tyler Mann
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 00:23
Aaron Harris Elite MMA-grapeland
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
9-1
Acabado
Drake Spurlock
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 00:35
Gage Duderstadt Gracie Barra Texas
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
8-1
Acabado
Anthony Beltran
Pablo Silba BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Landon Elmore Gracie Barra Champions
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
4-1
Acabado
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III
DEO JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Izaya Roque Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
1-1
Acabado
Charlie Dewbre
GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI
Won by points - 03:00
Cash Martin Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5 yrs >> Under 34.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-1
Acabado
Lucian Duderstadt
Gracie Barra Texas
Jake Vaamonde Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
2-1
Acabado
Zayden Leverett
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 01:59
BRAELYN LUNCEFORD Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
3-1
Acabado
Eddie Bedre
Elite MMA-grapeland
Draven Sellers Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:48
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-4
Acabado
Dexter Richardson
BJJ Revolution Team
Bayleigh Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 13 yrs >> Under 179.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
7-4
Acabado
Elias Merced
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by points - 04:00
Christian Hearn Wu Training Studio
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs >> Female [J1]
(Saturday)
10-4
Acabado
Taylor Hickson
Elite MMA-grapeland
Emily Beltran Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 00:44
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-4
Acabado
Abigail Cruz
Renzo Gracie Houston
Alyssa Estridge Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 02:06
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
Acabado
Rebel White
Louisiana Black Belt Academy
Won by Walkover - 03:00
Avery Sharp Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
8-2
Acabado
Quentin Haines
Team Tooke Cypress
Kayden Broussard Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
1-2
Acabado
Corbin Stout
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 02:51
Logan Bishop Elite MMA-grapeland
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-4
Acabado
Bohan Lunceford
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Jaxson Mann Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 01:36
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
10-2
Acabado
Carson Nunley
Elite MMA-grapeland
Luke Torres The Mixed Martial Arts Center Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-4
Acabado
Adison Kim
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lennon Guidry Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
4-2
Acabado
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III
DEO JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:28
Izaya Roque Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
5-2
Acabado
Tyler Mann
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 00:35
Nate Stanley Elite MMA-grapeland
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
9-2
Acabado
Drake Spurlock
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 00:12
Gage Duderstadt Gracie Barra Texas
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [P-H1]
(Saturday)
7-2
Acabado
Ashtin Boyles
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 01:12
Jackson Nunley Elite MMA-grapeland
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs [L1]
(Saturday)
3-4
Acabado
Arturo Herrera
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Breyden Jefferies Team Tooke Cypress Won by Submission - 00:13
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8-5
Acabado
Vera Shelger
GFT/Paradigm
Jade Kane The Mixed Martial Arts Center Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-7
Acabado
Ella Henson
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Jillian Spears Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
1-5
Acabado
Justice Stokes
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 01:33
Jesse Alexander Galveston BJJ