Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-8
Acabado
Ian Ursi
GFT
Won by points - 03:00
Gianna Fernandez Alpha Miami Grappling
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-13
Acabado
Gabriel Herrero
Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Alexander DeMarco Black House Miami Beach
Kids No-Gi >> Novice-Beginner (NO SUBS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
Acabado
Lily Rayne
Fight Sports Miami
Won by points - 03:00
Dino Carrazana Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-10
Acabado
Arianna Cruz
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Decision
Gianna Fernandez Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
Acabado
Daniil Antonov
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:39
Carlos Sainz Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 5-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-3
Acabado
Caio Sainz
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Decision
Nicholas Tijerino Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-10
Acabado
Bryan Picallo
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 01:22
Michael Soler Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-12
Acabado
Alan Birbrayer
ATT SHARK TEAM C
Won by Submission - 01:08
Michael Sainz Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-3
Acabado
Zoe Delgado
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Submission
Carlos Sainz Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Kids No-Gi >> Novice-Beginner (NO SUBS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
Acabado
Lily Rayne
Fight Sports Miami
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Cruz Alpha Miami Grappling
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-14
Acabado
Gabriel Herrero
Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Kendrick Hodge Fight Sports Miami Won by Submission - 00:55
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-13
Acabado
Alan Birbrayer
ATT SHARK TEAM C
Michael Sainz Alpha Miami Grappling Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-10
Acabado
Troy Lucke
(No academy)
Jonah Pelley Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 01:29
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-15
Acabado
Alexander DeMarco
Black House Miami Beach
Kendrick Hodge Fight Sports Miami Won by Submission - 03:13
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-11
Acabado
Eric Hodge
Fight Sports Miami
Won by points
Sebastian Herrero Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Novice-Beginner (NO SUBS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-6
Acabado
Dino Carrazana
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Decision
Eli Cruz Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
Acabado
Noah Pelley
Alpha Miami Grappling
Joseph Varona AKI Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-11
Acabado
Benjamen Gamarra
TEAM LINK
Joshua Viera Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 00:41
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-15 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-16
Acabado
Deysi Manrique
Black House Miami Beach
Sofia Delgado Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 02:49
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-14
Acabado
Alan Birbrayer
ATT SHARK TEAM C
Michael Sainz Alpha Miami Grappling Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-11
Acabado
Bryan Picallo
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Tristan Sainz Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-13
Acabado
Troy Lucke
(No academy)
Benjamen Gamarra TEAM LINK Won by Submission - 00:25
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-16
Acabado
Brandon Vega
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Submission - 01:12
Ian Ursi GFT
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 159.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-19
Acabado
Vianka Viera
Iron Fighters
Won by Submission - 01:27
Jade Rondon Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-17
Acabado
Joseph Varona
AKI
Brandon Vega Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 01:32
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-12
Acabado
Jonah Pelley
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Decision
Joshua Viera Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-12
Acabado
Michael Soler
Alpha Miami Grappling
Tristan Sainz Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-15
Acabado
JAIDEN Verdejo
Alpha Miami Grappling
Destiny Madison Fight Sports Miami Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-15 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-17
Acabado
Deysi Manrique
Black House Miami Beach
Sofia Delgado Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 02:00
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 159.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-20
Acabado
Vianka Viera
Iron Fighters
Won by Submission - 02:12
Jade Rondon Alpha Miami Grappling