Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
1-51
Окончено
Kellen Allen
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Kato Sek Ground Dwellers BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs [X1]
(Saturday)
8-45
Окончено
Isaiah Rubio
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by points - 06:00
Dominic Bailey Carlson Gracie Houston
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs [AA1]
(Saturday)
3-50
Окончено
Jason Ramirez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 05:00
Justin McAlpin BTT Humble
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-48
Окончено
Nelson Beltran
Reign Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:41
Cruz Rubio Pablo Silva BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs [AA1]
(Saturday)
3-51
Окончено
Luis Aparicio
Team tooke
Won by points - 05:00
Rito Cortez Alliance BJJ Houston
Women's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [W1]
(Saturday)
4-47
Окончено
Sonia Hoke
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Jennifer Stevens Ground Dwellers BJJ Won by Submission - 00:38
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-48
Окончено
Cailin Fultz
BJJ Revolution Team
Camryn Oranday Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:21
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-51
Окончено
Jaydon Bosquez
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by points - 05:00
Reilly Swain Reign Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs [X1]
(Saturday)
8-46
Окончено
Isaiah Rubio
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by points - 06:00
Dominic Bailey Carlson Gracie Houston
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs [AA1]
(Saturday)
3-52
Окончено
Jason Ramirez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 02:41
Shane Parks Gracie Barra Heights
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-48
Окончено
Francisco Flores
UFC Gym Sugar Land
Won by points - 05:00
Sergio Diaz Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Black >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-52
Окончено
Sean Ritter
SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES)
Jared Chaffee Carlson Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 01:14
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
5-46
Окончено
Jeremy Woodin
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 04:19
Ronny Fort Elite MMA Baytown
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-49
Окончено
Cailin Fultz
BJJ Revolution Team
Giovanna Dantas Global Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:18
Women's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [W1]
(Saturday)
Окончено
Sonia Hoke
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Patty Olvera Team Finesse BJJ Won by Walkover
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Black >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-53
Окончено
Sean Ritter
SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES)
Danny Duckworth Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Submission - 03:49
Men's Adult Gi >> Brown >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-41
Окончено
Carlos Henriquez
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by points - 06:00
Ricky Turcios Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-49
Окончено
Unknown User
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Everett Welch BJJ Revolution Team
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs [AA1]
(Saturday)
3-53
Окончено
Luis Aparicio
Team tooke
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Comer Ravlin Martial Arts
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-49
Окончено
Nelson Beltran
Reign Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Cruz Rubio Pablo Silva BJJ
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> 220+ lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
5-45
Окончено
STEPHEN WHORF
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:06
Randall Goodson Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-52
Окончено
Anthony Grammatas
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Idris Beazer Gracie Barra Heights
Women's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-50
Окончено
Denise Roman
Team Finesse BJJ
Susana Morado United Jiu Jitsu Team Won by points - 05:00
Women's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-51
Окончено
Denise Roman
Team Finesse BJJ
Susana Morado United Jiu Jitsu Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
5-47
Окончено
Matt Gype
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Decision - 06:00
Hani Tomeh GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [AA1]
(Saturday)
2-44
Окончено
Chris Meaux
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
JJ Sanchez Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-51
Окончено
Aaron Phillips
BTT Humble
Noe Fonua Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Brown >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-55
Окончено
Jorden St John
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Michael Cruz GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU Won by Decision - 05:00
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-50
Окончено
Camryn Oranday
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:37
Giovanna Dantas Global Martial Arts
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-49
Окончено
Arlen Shagamurzaev
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by points - 05:00
Sergio Diaz Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Women's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [W1]
(Saturday)
4-48
Окончено
Jennifer Stevens
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:40
Patty Olvera Team Finesse BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-53
Окончено
Mario Valenzuela
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Dean Barbalias Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 05:00