Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
1-51
Afgelopen
Kellen Allen
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kato Sek Ground Dwellers BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs [X1]
(Saturday)
8-45
Afgelopen
Isaiah Rubio
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Dominic Bailey Carlson Gracie Houston
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs [AA1]
(Saturday)
3-50
Afgelopen
Jason Ramirez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Justin McAlpin BTT Humble
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-48
Afgelopen
Nelson Beltran
Reign Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:41
Cruz Rubio Pablo Silva BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs [AA1]
(Saturday)
3-51
Afgelopen
Luis Aparicio
Team tooke
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rito Cortez Alliance BJJ Houston
Women's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [W1]
(Saturday)
4-47
Afgelopen
Sonia Hoke
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Jennifer Stevens Ground Dwellers BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-48
Afgelopen
Cailin Fultz
BJJ Revolution Team
Camryn Oranday Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-51
Afgelopen
Jaydon Bosquez
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Reilly Swain Reign Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs [X1]
(Saturday)
8-46
Afgelopen
Isaiah Rubio
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Dominic Bailey Carlson Gracie Houston
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs [AA1]
(Saturday)
3-52
Afgelopen
Jason Ramirez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:41
Shane Parks Gracie Barra Heights
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-48
Afgelopen
Francisco Flores
UFC Gym Sugar Land
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sergio Diaz Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Black >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-52
Afgelopen
Sean Ritter
SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES)
Jared Chaffee Carlson Gracie Houston Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
5-46
Afgelopen
Jeremy Woodin
Alliance BJJ Houston
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:19
Ronny Fort Elite MMA Baytown
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-49
Afgelopen
Cailin Fultz
BJJ Revolution Team
Giovanna Dantas Global Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Women's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [W1]
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Sonia Hoke
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Patty Olvera Team Finesse BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Black >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-53
Afgelopen
Sean Ritter
SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES)
Danny Duckworth Alliance BJJ Houston Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:49
Men's Adult Gi >> Brown >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-41
Afgelopen
Carlos Henriquez
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Ricky Turcios Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-49
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Pablo Silva BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Everett Welch BJJ Revolution Team
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs [AA1]
(Saturday)
3-53
Afgelopen
Luis Aparicio
Team tooke
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Michael Comer Ravlin Martial Arts
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-49
Afgelopen
Nelson Beltran
Reign Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Cruz Rubio Pablo Silva BJJ
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> 220+ lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
5-45
Afgelopen
STEPHEN WHORF
Pablo Silva BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:06
Randall Goodson Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-52
Afgelopen
Anthony Grammatas
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Idris Beazer Gracie Barra Heights
Women's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-50
Afgelopen
Denise Roman
Team Finesse BJJ
Susana Morado United Jiu Jitsu Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-51
Afgelopen
Denise Roman
Team Finesse BJJ
Susana Morado United Jiu Jitsu Team Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
5-47
Afgelopen
Matt Gype
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Hani Tomeh GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [AA1]
(Saturday)
2-44
Afgelopen
Chris Meaux
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
JJ Sanchez Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-51
Afgelopen
Aaron Phillips
BTT Humble
Noe Fonua Gracie Barra The Woodlands Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Brown >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-55
Afgelopen
Jorden St John
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Michael Cruz GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-50
Afgelopen
Camryn Oranday
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Giovanna Dantas Global Martial Arts
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-49
Afgelopen
Arlen Shagamurzaev
Gracie Barra Westchase
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sergio Diaz Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Women's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [W1]
(Saturday)
4-48
Afgelopen
Jennifer Stevens
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:40
Patty Olvera Team Finesse BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-53
Afgelopen
Mario Valenzuela
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Dean Barbalias Gracie Barra The Woodlands Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00