Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teen Gi >> Orange-Blue >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs [T2]
(Saturday)
3-37
Afgelopen
Omar Vallejo
Pablo Silva BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:40
Ethan Allen Gracie Barra Texas
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [Q1]
(Saturday)
5-29
Afgelopen
Fritz Ganang
Carlson Gracie Houston
Ryan NgoPhan Pablo Silva BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:13
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [Q1]
(Saturday)
5-30
Afgelopen
Alexander Gutierrez
Team tooke
Harrison Tran Pablo Silva BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
6-34
Afgelopen
Caden Bunner
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Dai Lam Ngo Pablo Silva BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-36
Afgelopen
Dexter Richardson
BJJ Revolution Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mohammed Khouqeer Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids/Teen Gi >> White >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-41
Afgelopen
Nathanael Seeland
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Cameron Tran Pablo Silva BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 184.9 lbs [V1]
(Saturday)
2-30
Afgelopen
Michael Roman
Team Finesse BJJ
Alejandro Hernandez Carlson Gracie Houston Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> White >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [L2]
(Saturday)
7-38
Afgelopen
Even Kendall Ochoa
Team tooke
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Makaio Rogers Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-38
Afgelopen
Elaina Hinton
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Bobbi Applegate Gracie Barra The Woodlands Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
8-32
Afgelopen
Tristan Allison
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Damian Hartford Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
5-27
Afgelopen
Brenden Martinez
Elite MMA Baytown
Anthony Beltran Reign Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-33
Afgelopen
Braylon Hannah
Renzo Gracie Houston
Lukas Guasco Gracie Barra Champions Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
1-40
Afgelopen
Jannet Cruz
Team Tooke Cypress
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
Matic Crawford Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
7-36
Afgelopen
Emily Wright
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Draven Sellers Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female [U2]
(Saturday)
4-38
Afgelopen
Ariel Ramirez
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Mylanni Ayala Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
2-33
Afgelopen
Tyler Mann
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:36
Joaquin Ramon The Holy Grail
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-41
Afgelopen
Jacob Langties
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Noah Bravo BVMMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Green >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [R2]
(Saturday)
8-37
Afgelopen
Jayden Jones
Carlson Gracie Houston
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gavin Gaspar Brazil-021 Houston School of Jiu-Jitsu
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [Q1]
(Saturday)
5-32
Afgelopen
Fritz Ganang
Carlson Gracie Houston
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alexander Gutierrez Team tooke
Kids/Teen Gi >> White >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-42
Afgelopen
Ryan Bunner
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Mason Sharp BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
6-35
Afgelopen
Caden Bunner
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Alistair Crouch Pablo Silva BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> White >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [L2]
(Saturday)
7-39
Afgelopen
Even Kendall Ochoa
Team tooke
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Andrew Romo Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-39
Afgelopen
Elaina Hinton
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Arabella Walker Carlson Gracie Houston Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 184.9 lbs [V1]
(Saturday)
2-31
Afgelopen
Michael Roman
Team Finesse BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Alejandro Hernandez Carlson Gracie Houston
Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs >> Female [P-N2]
(Saturday)
7-41
Afgelopen
Alysia Hernandez
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jailyn Hixenbaugh Gracie Barra Champions
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-8 yrs >> Under 34.9 lbs >> Female [A2]
(Saturday)
5-33
Afgelopen
Jillian Riccioni
BTT Humble
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
Sarah Robinson Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs [U2]
(Saturday)
4-41
Afgelopen
Jazmin Rivas
Team tooke
Ayden Ramirez United Jiu Jitsu Team Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Grey-Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
8-35
Afgelopen
Rawan Rashid
Pablo Silva BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gage Coleman Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-37
Afgelopen
Jaxson Mann
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:09
Madilyn Arnold BTT Humble
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-45
Afgelopen
Alyssa Estridge
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Emma Allen Gracie Barra Texas Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-42
Afgelopen
Jacob Langties
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Noah Bravo BVMMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female [U2]
(Saturday)
4-39
Afgelopen
Ariel Ramirez
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Mylanni Ayala Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00