Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teen Gi >> Orange-Blue >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs [T2]
(Saturday)
3-37
Закінчено
Omar Vallejo
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:40
Ethan Allen Gracie Barra Texas
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [Q1]
(Saturday)
5-29
Закінчено
Fritz Ganang
Carlson Gracie Houston
Ryan NgoPhan Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 00:13
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [Q1]
(Saturday)
5-30
Закінчено
Alexander Gutierrez
Team tooke
Harrison Tran Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
6-34
Закінчено
Caden Bunner
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Dai Lam Ngo Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-36
Закінчено
Dexter Richardson
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 03:00
Mohammed Khouqeer Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids/Teen Gi >> White >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-41
Закінчено
Nathanael Seeland
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Cameron Tran Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 184.9 lbs [V1]
(Saturday)
2-30
Закінчено
Michael Roman
Team Finesse BJJ
Alejandro Hernandez Carlson Gracie Houston Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> White >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [L2]
(Saturday)
7-38
Закінчено
Even Kendall Ochoa
Team tooke
Won by points - 03:00
Makaio Rogers Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-38
Закінчено
Elaina Hinton
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Bobbi Applegate Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
8-32
Закінчено
Tristan Allison
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Damian Hartford Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
5-27
Закінчено
Brenden Martinez
Elite MMA Baytown
Anthony Beltran Reign Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:38
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-33
Закінчено
Braylon Hannah
Renzo Gracie Houston
Lukas Guasco Gracie Barra Champions Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
1-40
Закінчено
Jannet Cruz
Team Tooke Cypress
Won by Submission - 01:34
Matic Crawford Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
7-36
Закінчено
Emily Wright
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Draven Sellers Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:08
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female [U2]
(Saturday)
4-38
Закінчено
Ariel Ramirez
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Mylanni Ayala Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
2-33
Закінчено
Tyler Mann
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 01:36
Joaquin Ramon The Holy Grail
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-41
Закінчено
Jacob Langties
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Noah Bravo BVMMA Won by Submission - 00:46
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Green >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [R2]
(Saturday)
8-37
Закінчено
Jayden Jones
Carlson Gracie Houston
Won by points - 04:00
Gavin Gaspar Brazil-021 Houston School of Jiu-Jitsu
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [Q1]
(Saturday)
5-32
Закінчено
Fritz Ganang
Carlson Gracie Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Gutierrez Team tooke
Kids/Teen Gi >> White >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-42
Закінчено
Ryan Bunner
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Mason Sharp BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
6-35
Закінчено
Caden Bunner
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Alistair Crouch Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> White >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [L2]
(Saturday)
7-39
Закінчено
Even Kendall Ochoa
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 00:40
Andrew Romo Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-39
Закінчено
Elaina Hinton
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Arabella Walker Carlson Gracie Houston Won by Decision - 03:00
Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 184.9 lbs [V1]
(Saturday)
2-31
Закінчено
Michael Roman
Team Finesse BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Alejandro Hernandez Carlson Gracie Houston
Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs >> Female [P-N2]
(Saturday)
7-41
Закінчено
Alysia Hernandez
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jailyn Hixenbaugh Gracie Barra Champions
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-8 yrs >> Under 34.9 lbs >> Female [A2]
(Saturday)
5-33
Закінчено
Jillian Riccioni
BTT Humble
Won by Submission - 01:53
Sarah Robinson Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs [U2]
(Saturday)
4-41
Закінчено
Jazmin Rivas
Team tooke
Ayden Ramirez United Jiu Jitsu Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Grey-Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
8-35
Закінчено
Rawan Rashid
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Gage Coleman Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-37
Закінчено
Jaxson Mann
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 00:09
Madilyn Arnold BTT Humble
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-45
Закінчено
Alyssa Estridge
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Emma Allen Gracie Barra Texas Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-42
Закінчено
Jacob Langties
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Noah Bravo BVMMA Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female [U2]
(Saturday)
4-39
Закінчено
Ariel Ramirez
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Mylanni Ayala Won by points - 03:00