Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-68
Окончено
Justin Schiller
Endure cross training
Nelson Henriquez Rilion Gracie Academy Won by Submission - 02:18
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs [P-Y2]
(Saturday)
7-68
Окончено
Nadia Vejar
BVMMA
Erica Zendell BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 05:01
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs [BB3]
(Saturday)
3-63
Окончено
Cristobal Silva
Elite MMA
Won by Submission - 01:32
Dean Barbalias Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [P-DD1]
(Saturday)
6-64
Окончено
Micah Villarreal
Elite MMA Baytown
Michael Comer Ravlin Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:15
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-66
Окончено
Nolan Hart
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Chase Jordan Elite MMA Baytown Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [CC3]
(Saturday)
5-63
Окончено
Fidencio Ramos Jr
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 06:00
Jeremy Woodin Alliance BJJ Houston
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-68
Окончено
Joseph Stamm
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Thomas Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 05:00
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-65
Окончено
Lilia Cantu
Gracie Barra Texas
Valarie Jimenez Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:29
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-67
Окончено
Keandre Dennis
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Decision - 06:00
Chase Deshotel Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [P-Z1]
(Saturday)
Окончено
Gabrielle Belden
Grind House MMA
Claudia Garza Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Walkover
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-68
Окончено
Will Westerman
Sugarland MMA
Dylan Lake Galveston BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-62
Окончено
Madeline Zaiontz
Midtown MMA Houston
Won by points - 05:00
Samantha Massingill Elite MMA Baytown
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [CC3]
(Saturday)
5-65
Окончено
Fidencio Ramos Jr
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 06:00
Aaron Lunceford Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-67
Окончено
Scott Arthur
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Fredrick Bailey BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [CC3]
(Saturday)
5-64
Окончено
Charles Liberty
GFT/Paradigm
Won by points - 06:00
Marco Resendez Alliance BJJ Houston
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-70
Окончено
Wily Yaxon
Wu Training Studio
Won by Submission - 03:10
Chad Breeden TX 3RD Coast MMA
Absolute Gi >> WOMEN White Belt [P-Z2]
(Saturday)
7-71
Окончено
Kimberly Perez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Claudia Garza Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-70
Окончено
Steven Horvath
GFT/Paradigm
Michael Lake Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [P-Z1]
(Saturday)
7-65
Окончено
Alexis Carioggia
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kiersten Rullan Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 01:35
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-70
Окончено
Brack Farr
Alliance BJJ Houston
Nelson Henriquez Rilion Gracie Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-69
Окончено
Zachary Cruz
Renzo Gracie Houston
Jaime Craven Cypress BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-66
Окончено
Joshua Eric Sasaki
Gracie Barra Pearland
Won by points - 05:00
Cory Dow Rilion Gracie Academy
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs [BB3]
(Saturday)
3-62
Окончено
Rhyne Brisbin
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:33
Yuta Tamura Alliance BJJ Houston
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-71
Окончено
Joshua Matlock
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 02:34
Franky Cardona Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Men's Seniors Gi >> Blue >> 220+ lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-68
Окончено
Samuel Madrigal
Wu Training Studio
Alvaro Miranda GFT/Paradigm Won by points - 05:00
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [P-Z1]
(Saturday)
7-66
Окончено
Katherine Archambault
Gracie Barra Katy
Claudia Garza Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Absolute Gi >> WOMEN Blue Belt [Y3]
(Saturday)
2-71
Окончено
Sophia Sigafoose
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by Submission - 03:10
Nadia Vejar BVMMA
Absolute Gi >> WOMEN White Belt [P-Z2]
(Saturday)
7-72
Окончено
Kimberly Davis
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Catherine Alexander Galveston BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-72
Окончено
Derek Brotherton
Midtown MMA Houston
Michael Lake Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-61
Окончено
George Martinez
Wu Training Studio
Won by Submission - 03:38
Carlos Amaya
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-66
Окончено
Yerubith Oropeza
Jiu Jitsu Order
Valarie Jimenez Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:27
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-70
Окончено
Scott Japalucci
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 01:07
Alex Valencia TX 3RD Coast MMA