Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-76
Окончено
Sanjay Thadani
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Cody Guidry Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:20
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-78
Окончено
Steven Martinez
Elite MMA
Won by Submission - 04:03
Matthew Arellano American Elite MMA
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-79
Окончено
Lee Hill
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 04:39
Scott Japalucci Alliance BJJ Houston
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
4-74
Окончено
Fechai Ogenio
W4R training center
Won by points - 06:00
Dylan Lake Galveston BJJ
Men's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-70
Окончено
Matthew Riddle
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:38
Chase Jordan Elite MMA Baytown
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 169.9 lbs [P-M1]
(Saturday)
6-72
Окончено
Demishan Duderstadt
Gracie Barra Texas
Buu Nguyen Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Submission - 00:57
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-80
Окончено
Ezequiel Olvera
GFT/Paradigm
David Prado McCall Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-73
Окончено
Derek Cole
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by Submission - 04:03
Josh DeBardelaben Elite MMA Baytown
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-79
Окончено
Kayden Broussard
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Juan Gutierrez Elite MMA - HOUSTON Won by Submission - 00:47
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-73
Окончено
Jocelyn Castillo
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:44
Vanessa Lopez TX 3RD Coast MMA
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 184.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
7-77
Окончено
Jose Aguilar
Elite MMA
Won by Submission - 04:06
Nathan Bates Team Finesse BJJ
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-80
Окончено
Marcus Rambaran
Metro Fight Club
Won by Submission - 02:05
Matthew Arellano American Elite MMA
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-71
Окончено
Tyler Fabacher
Indigo BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:40
Unknown User Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-80
Окончено
Damion Hollis
Elite MMA-grapeland
Chasca Ortega Sugarland MMA Won by Submission - 02:25
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-81
Окончено
Joshua Thomas
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Minh Nhan UFC Gym Sugar Land Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-73
Окончено
Caleb Richers
Gracie Barra Westchase
CHARLES GIPSON Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-71
Окончено
Alvaro Miranda
GFT/Paradigm
Chase Jordan Elite MMA Baytown Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-82
Окончено
Noah Abbott
GFT/Paradigm
Won by Submission - 03:03
Steven Martinez Elite MMA
Men's Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-78
Окончено
Sanjay Thadani
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Cody Guidry Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:09
Women's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 144.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-75
Окончено
Erica Zendell
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 05:00
Nadia Vejar BVMMA
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-81
Окончено
Israel Gomez
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Tyler Mora Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:35
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 184.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
7-78
Окончено
Jeremy Pare
GB Westchase
Won by Submission - 00:11
Ruben Turcios W4R training center
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-74
Окончено
George Martinez
Wu Training Studio
Won by Submission - 00:38
Josh DeBardelaben Elite MMA Baytown
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-82
Окончено
Chasca Ortega
Sugarland MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Siebert The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-79
Окончено
Titus Perry
Elite MMA
Charlie Trejo Midtown MMA Houston Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-82
Окончено
Kyle Croft
Alliance BJJ Houston
David Prado McCall Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-76
Окончено
Wily Yaxon
Wu Training Studio
Ryan Shannon Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> 220+ lbs [P]
(Saturday)
7-81
Окончено
Joe DiBianca
UFC GYM (The Heights)
Won by Submission - 03:06
Blake Stiles Elite MMA Kingwood
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-81
Окончено
Kimberly Davis
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Catherine Alexander Galveston BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-76
Окончено
Unknown User
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Aaron Lunceford Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-82
Окончено
Zachary Wheeler
10th Planet New Caney
Joshua Thomas Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 169.9 lbs [P-M1]
(Saturday)
6-73
Окончено
Aidan Wright
Elite MMA - HOUSTON
Won by points - 06:00
Buu Nguyen Alliance BJJ Houston