Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> Grey-Orange >> 11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-26
Окончено
Ryan Pulley
BJJ Revolution
Eddie Pugachov Team tooke Won by Submission - 01:16
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-27
Окончено
Isabella Hinton
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by points - 03:00
Talen Light Texas Punishment Crew
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-26
Окончено
Sanal Cayenne
Excalibur Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Tristin Alexander Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-29
Окончено
Gracie De Los Santos
The Woodlands Gracie Barra
Kevin Entrades Ground Dwellers Won by Submission - 01:34
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-24
Окончено
Alexa Salinas
Presa Brazilian Jiujitsu
Trey Villarreal Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:55
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-31
Окончено
Michael Reagan
Won by points - 03:00
Thomas Moore Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens Gi >> Orange >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-30
Окончено
Michael Amico
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:44
Isaak Tracy Infinity BJJ (Texas)
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-30
Окончено
Roenne Jae Lavarez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Destiney Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:46
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 8-12 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-31
Окончено
Emilio Cantu
Gracie Barra Texas
Austin Garcia Gracie Barra Katy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Grey-Orange >> 11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-27
Окончено
Ryan Pulley
BJJ Revolution
Alexandrew Rollo BVMMA Won by Submission - 00:32
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-34
Окончено
Aeri Osha
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:33
Aiden Anders Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-34
Окончено
Jonea Rose Lavarez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Aaliyah Vega Gracie Barra Pearland Won by Submission - 01:21
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-31
Окончено
Lucas Martino
EnergyFit MMA
Brandon Pattillo Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 00:15
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-25
Окончено
Aiden Gonzalez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 00:39
Trey Villarreal Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-32
Окончено
Michael Reagan
Kenneth Pugh III BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:55
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-35
Окончено
Jaxon Norton
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Gavin Williams Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:51
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-32
Окончено
Collin Tingley
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:03
Alessio Gonzales Alliance BJJ Houston
Kids Gi >> Grey-Orange >> 11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-28
Окончено
Eddie Pugachov
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 00:18
Alexandrew Rollo BVMMA
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-29
Окончено
Ty Mata
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Evan Crawford Ground Dwellers Won by Submission - 00:34
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-29
Окончено
Kahlia Cheng
Presa Brazilian Jiujitsu
Angelina Vega Gracie Barra Pearland Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-35
Окончено
Jonea Rose Lavarez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by points - 04:00
Aaliyah Vega Gracie Barra Pearland
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-30
Окончено
Jazlynn Mook
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Won by Submission - 02:49
Geselle Medina Alliance BJJ Houston
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 8-12 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-32
Окончено
Emilio Cantu
Gracie Barra Texas
Brody Beast Mode Banks Bam Bam Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:47
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-34
Окончено
Lucas Martino
EnergyFit MMA
Alessio Gonzales Alliance BJJ Houston Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-33
Окончено
Thomas Moore
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kenneth Pugh III BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 8-12 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-33
Окончено
Austin Garcia
Gracie Barra Katy
Brody Beast Mode Banks Bam Bam Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> Orange-Blue >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-38
Окончено
Logan Smith
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Roberto Penaherrera Delete Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi >> Male Teens (all belts)
(Saturday)
1-34
Окончено
Matthew Quigley
Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Logan Smith Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-33
Окончено
Alec Martino
EnergyFit MMA
Nicolas Hinton III Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> White >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-35
Окончено
Jared Haines
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Landon Clark Alliance BJJ Houston Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-36
Окончено
Jonea Rose Lavarez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Aaliyah Vega Gracie Barra Pearland Won by Submission - 00:48
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-37
Окончено
Preston McCartney
Excalibur Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Ballinas Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:32