Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-37
Окончено
Dylan Kim
Gracie Barra Katy
Shelton Rendon Virtues Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-36
Окончено
Aeri Osha
BJJ Revolution Team
Gavin Williams Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-38
Окончено
AuBree Jones
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:07
Roenne Jae Lavarez Alliance BJJ Houston
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-31
Окончено
Evan Crawford
Ground Dwellers
Won by Submission - 00:31
Jazlynn Mook BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-38
Окончено
Raymond Cruz
Davis Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Gilbert Hernandez Alliance BJJ Houston
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-32
Окончено
Ty Mata
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Submission - 01:31
Geselle Medina Alliance BJJ Houston
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-33
Окончено
Brandon Pattillo
Gracie Barra
Collin Tingley BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> Orange-Blue >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-39
Окончено
Logan Smith
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
Jerrit George II Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-38
Окончено
Davin Kim
Gracie Barra Katy
Won by Submission - 00:42
Corban Bellard Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-37
Окончено
Aiden Anders
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:29
Jaxon Norton Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-34
Окончено
Alec Martino
EnergyFit MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Nicolas Hinton III Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-41
Окончено
Landon Smoke
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Christian Gonzalez Presa Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:11
Teens Gi >> Orange-Blue >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-40
Окончено
Roberto Penaherrera
Delete
Jerrit George II Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi >> Male Teens (all belts)
(Saturday)
1-35
Окончено
Matthew Quigley
Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:07
Logan Smith Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens Gi >> White >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-36
Окончено
Jared Haines
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Won by Submission - 00:27
Tristin Alexander Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-40
Окончено
Dylan Kim
Gracie Barra Katy
Won by points - 03:00
Corban Bellard Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens Gi >> Orange >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-36
Окончено
Ty Ferguson
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:46
Desmond Rubio Bam Bam Martial Arts
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-39
Окончено
Alexander Ballinas
Alliance BJJ Houston
Raymond Cruz Davis Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-39
Окончено
AuBree Jones
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:02
Daisy Torres BVMMA
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-42
Окончено
Landon Smoke
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
AJ Alaniz Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 02:19
Kids/Teens Gi >> White >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-37
Окончено
Landon Clark
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 00:32
Tristin Alexander Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-41
Окончено
Nina Amico
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:26
Alice Myers Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-35
Окончено
Alec Martino
EnergyFit MMA
Nicolas Hinton III Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-40
Окончено
Roenne Jae Lavarez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Daisy Torres BVMMA Won by Submission - 00:12
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-39
Окончено
Shelton Rendon
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Davin Kim Gracie Barra Katy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:53
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Green >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-44
Окончено
Camryn Oranday
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:18
Sarah Kimbrough PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Teens Gi >> White >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-41
Окончено
Patrick Martino
EnergyFit MMA
Won by Submission - 02:29
Mark Gonzalez Presa Brazilian Jiujitsu
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-40
Окончено
Preston McCartney
Excalibur Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:23
Gilbert Hernandez Alliance BJJ Houston
Kids/Teens Gi >> Orange >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-37
Окончено
Ty Ferguson
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:25
Eddie Pugachov Team tooke
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> 125+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-39
Окончено
Darcie Thomson
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Angelina Vega Gracie Barra Pearland Won by Submission - 00:33
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-43
Окончено
Christian Gonzalez
Presa Brazilian Jiujitsu
AJ Alaniz Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-42
Окончено
Nina Amico
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:26
Alice Myers Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu