Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 13-16 yrs >> Under 125 lbs
(Saturday)
1-17
Окончено
Humberto Chavarria
Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:50
Kaleb Ward Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 75 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
2-18
Окончено
Unknown User
House of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:04
Layla Rodriguez 5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 15 yrs >> Under 150 lbs
(Saturday)
2-16
Окончено
Jordan Valdivia
Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu
Gavin Garza Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:10
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 40 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
1-20
Окончено
James De La Ossa
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 00:40
Unknown User Unity Training Center
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
1-22
Окончено
Lincoln Spielmann
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 03:00
Michael Arellano The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
1-19
Окончено
Audrina Lee
Pablo Silva BJJ
Roman Cortes Unity Training Center Won by Submission - 00:56
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Saturday)
2-20
Окончено
Bennett Lee
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 02:35
Fernando Rodriguez CASTANO BJJ
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 40 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
1-21
Окончено
James De La Ossa
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 02:00
Unknown User Unity Training Center
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 15 yrs >> Under 150 lbs
(Saturday)
2-17
Окончено
Jordan Valdivia
Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu
Gavin Garza Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
1-23
Окончено
Lincoln Spielmann
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Arellano The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
2-22
Окончено
Jose Villarreal
Unity Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Eric Martinez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Saturday)
1-24
Окончено
Joaquin Gonzalez
GF Team
Won by points - 03:00
Salvador Guzman DEO JIU-JITSU
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 75 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
2-19
Окончено
Unknown User
House of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:47
Layla Rodriguez 5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Saturday)
2-21
Окончено
Bennett Lee
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Fernando Rodriguez CASTANO BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
2-23
Окончено
Jose Villarreal
Unity Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:55
Christian Pena Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 50 lbs [E2-P]
(Saturday)
1-26
Окончено
Diego Guevara
Dragon King Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Caden Hegedus Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Saturday)
1-25
Окончено
Joaquin Gonzalez
GF Team
Won by points - 03:00
Salvador Guzman DEO JIU-JITSU
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 80 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
2-25
Окончено
Layla Rodriguez
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Ayden Ruiz One Way Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:54
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
2-27
Окончено
Caleb Christian
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:11
Reyna Gonzales 5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 50 lbs [E2-P]
(Saturday)
1-27
Окончено
Diego Guevara
Dragon King Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:18
Unknown User Unity Training Center
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
2-24
Окончено
Christian Pena
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Eric Martinez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 100 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
1-29
Окончено
Annalisa Lynn Barraza
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Analisa Melendez Gracie Barra Buda
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 80 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
2-26
Окончено
Layla Rodriguez
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Ayden Ruiz One Way Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:59
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
2-28
Окончено
Caleb Christian
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 01:14
Wyatt Setliff 5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 50 lbs [E2-P]
(Saturday)
1-28
Окончено
Unknown User
Unity Training Center
Caden Hegedus Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:19
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 120 lbs >> Female [C1]
(Saturday)
2-30
Окончено
Sophia Gonzalez
GF Team
Won by Submission - 02:17
Ariana Gonzalez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 10 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
1-32
Окончено
Eric Fraire
Unity Training Center
Gaige Faulkner 10th Planet San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
2-29
Окончено
Wyatt Setliff
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Reyna Gonzales 5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 120 lbs >> Female [C1]
(Saturday)
2-31
Окончено
Sophia Gonzalez
GF Team
Won by points - 03:00
Ariana Gonzalez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 11 yrs >> Under 85 lbs
(Saturday)
1-34
Окончено
Carlos Lugo
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Eliana Bailey Panduro Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 100 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
1-30
Окончено
Annalisa Lynn Barraza
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Shawn Estrada Jr Gracie Barra San Antonio Won by Submission - 00:47
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 90 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
2-32
Окончено
Jaylynne Burgos
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Joaquin Melendez Gracie Barra Buda Won by points - 03:00