Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12 yrs >> 125+ lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
1-1
Закінчено
Toby Kendall
The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 01:15
Lucus Duke Knucklehead MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-1
Закінчено
Noah Flores
Legion JJ
Rachel McMillion Maverick Training Center Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
5-1
Закінчено
Octavius Wallace
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
August Golden Team Shawn Hammonds Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-1
Закінчено
Alaura Kenny
Team Shawn Hammonds
Ernesto Chavarria One Nation Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
Закінчено
Grayson Patrum
Team Shawn Hammonds
Spencer Pullen Border Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:24
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-4
Закінчено
Payton Sligar
Joey Brassell's Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Evey Monge Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12 yrs >> 125+ lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
1-2
Закінчено
Colyn Giron
Glory BJJ
Eli Spinell Gracie Barra Spring Hill Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-1
Закінчено
Wes Dunn
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gunnar Kenny Team Shawn Hammonds
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-3
Закінчено
Heath Bilbrey
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by points
Evelyn Parsille Legion JJ
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-5
Закінчено
Laila Jones
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Noah Price Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
5-6
Закінчено
Addelynn Hardwick
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by Submission - 00:45
Caelum Siqueira Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
3-6
Закінчено
Bryce Lamb
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Miles Music Glory BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
Закінчено
Carter Bratcher
HICSMMA
Mujahed Ihmoud Border Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:01
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
5-2
Закінчено
Octavius Wallace
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Lane Kirts Luiz Palhares Won by Submission - 00:35
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-2
Закінчено
Noah Flores
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 00:27
Connor Wise Team Shawn Hammonds
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-5
Закінчено
Payton Sligar
Joey Brassell's Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Evey Monge Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-7
Закінчено
Clayton Jones
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Asher Giroux Team Shawn Hammonds Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs >> Female [C1]
(Saturday)
2-6
Закінчено
Reagan Patrum
Team Shawn Hammonds
Madison Masters One Nation Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:33
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-2
Закінчено
Alaura Kenny
Team Shawn Hammonds
Ernesto Chavarria One Nation Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
Закінчено
Grayson Patrum
Team Shawn Hammonds
Spencer Pullen Border Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-9
Закінчено
Brayden Neal
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Lucus Duke Knucklehead MMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-2
Закінчено
Wes Dunn
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Gunnar Kenny Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 02:02
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-4
Закінчено
Heath Bilbrey
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by points - 03:00
Evelyn Parsille Legion JJ
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12 yrs >> 125+ lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
1-3
Закінчено
Toby Kendall
The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Spinell Gracie Barra Spring Hill
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
3-7
Закінчено
Bryce Lamb
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:34
Miles Music Glory BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12 yrs >> 125+ lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
1-4
Закінчено
Lucus Duke
Knucklehead MMA
Colyn Giron Glory BJJ Won by Submission - 00:33
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
Закінчено
Carter Bratcher
HICSMMA
Mujahed Ihmoud Border Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:38
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
4-5
Закінчено
Zayn Wallace
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Ahmad Abuawad Border Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-6
Закінчено
Laila Jones
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Noah Price Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:26
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
5-3
Закінчено
August Golden
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by points - 03:00
Lane Kirts Luiz Palhares
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-3
Закінчено
Rachel McMillion
Maverick Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Connor Wise Team Shawn Hammonds
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-10
Закінчено
Brayden Neal
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Lucus Duke Knucklehead MMA Won by points - 03:00