Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-40
Закінчено
Rich Guiry
Team Shawn Hammond's/Nashville MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Coleman Westerkamm Team Zenith
Absolute Gi >> WOMEN White Belt
(Saturday)
4-40
Закінчено
Jacirah E Clay
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 02:16
Kristin Hedges Wildside Combat Sports
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [N1]
(Saturday)
5-36
Закінчено
Dylan OBrien
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Submission - 01:32
Hayden Hines Team Shawn Hammond's/Nashville MMA
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-38
Закінчено
Lorelei Darzi
Maverick Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Jade Wallen Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [N1]
(Saturday)
5-37
Закінчено
Cameron Dewey
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 03:15
Malachi Droze Pedigo Submission Fighting
Teen Gi >> White >> 13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-40
Закінчено
Riley Morgan
Team Shawn Hammonds
Asher Giroux Team Shawn Hammonds Won by points - 04:00
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-41
Закінчено
Jackson Stults
The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Garrett OBrien Border Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 04:02
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
5-40
Закінчено
Cory Gamble
Shaun Hammond Competition Team
Jonathan Kelly Phoenix MMA and Fitness Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi >> WOMEN White Belt
(Saturday)
4-41
Закінчено
Jacirah E Clay
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 00:22
Kyleejo Gress Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
2-38
Закінчено
Conor Griffin
BJJ Revolution
Harrison Friedlander Maverick Training Center Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> Brown >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-46
Закінчено
Chris Redwine
Artista BJJ
Clay Oldham One Nation Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:46
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-42
Закінчено
Huan Le
Arsenal Combat Sports Club
Won by Submission - 04:19
Jackson Stults The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [N1]
(Saturday)
5-38
Закінчено
Dylan OBrien
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Cameron Dewey Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Submission - 03:46
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-39
Закінчено
Lorelei Darzi
Maverick Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Jade Wallen Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [N1]
(Saturday)
5-39
Закінчено
Hayden Hines
Team Shawn Hammond's/Nashville MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Malachi Droze Pedigo Submission Fighting
Men's Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 154.9 lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
2-41
Закінчено
Joey Torres
Renzo Gracie Nashville
Kevin Mendez Artista BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Gi >> MEN Black Belt
(Saturday)
1-44
Закінчено
Clay Mayfield
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Submission - 03:23
Kenny Cross Ground level bjj
Men's Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs [L1]
(Saturday)
3-46
Закінчено
Todd Vance
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Paul Hunter Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 02:17
Teen Gi >> Green-Blue >> 15-17 yrs >> 135+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-43
Закінчено
Jackson Stults
The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Miguel Gil Glory BJJ Won by Submission - 03:11
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
5-41
Закінчено
Alex Dollard
Artista BJJ
Isaiah Casey Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 00:45
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-43
Закінчено
Rich Guiry
Team Shawn Hammond's/Nashville MMA
Garrett OBrien Border Martial Arts Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> Brown >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-47
Закінчено
Chris Redwine
Artista BJJ
Clay Oldham One Nation Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Women's Adult/Masters Gi >> White >> Under 159.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
4-43
Закінчено
Mandy Otero
Artista BJJ
Jeana Romines The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
5-42
Закінчено
Nicholas Swan
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Trent Bragg Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon Won by Submission - 04:05
Absolute Gi >> WOMEN White Belt
(Saturday)
4-42
Закінчено
Kristin Hedges
Wildside Combat Sports
Kyleejo Gress Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Submission - 04:03
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
2-39
Закінчено
Conor Griffin
BJJ Revolution
Won by points - 05:00
David Ellwood Zanshin Dojo
Men's Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs [L1]
(Saturday)
3-47
Закінчено
Todd Vance
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Hunter Team Shawn Hammonds
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
5-43
Закінчено
Jack Tirey
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Zak Schrader Legion JJ
Women's Adult/Masters Gi >> White >> Under 159.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
4-44
Закінчено
Mandy Otero
Artista BJJ
Jeana Romines The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 00:53
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
5-44
Закінчено
Jonathan Kelly
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Isaiah Casey Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 01:33
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-45
Закінчено
Mohamad Zhur
Border Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Idol Lucas Lepri BJJ
Men's Masters & Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-48
Закінчено
Brian Boyd
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 05:00
Kelly Crow Renzo Gracie Clarksville