Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs [X1]
(Saturday)
5-54
已完成
Steve Piwowar
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Iurii Shpylei Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:19
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [Z2]
(Saturday)
6-45
已完成
Christopher Shea
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:20
Austin Arredondo Revolution Fitness Center
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-41
已完成
John Lee
P3 Martial Arts
Russell Moorman 10th Planet - Chicago Won by Submission - 03:40
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
3-53
已完成
Han Kim
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jacob Berger CU Jiu Jitsu
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
6-43
已完成
Yaroslav Holovii
Lake County BJJ
Frank Fisher CU Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:09
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-55
已完成
Lou Coloma
Lake County BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:47
Ross Schultz Seamless Progression Academy
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
2-51
已完成
Leonard Novak
Shadowhouse
Paul Hoffmeister Staley Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Brown >> 200+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-46
已完成
Nicholas Murphy
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 03:52
Fabio Vargas CU Jiu Jitsu
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [W1]
(Saturday)
7-41
已完成
Sam Peterson
Team Corral
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Wayne Hybrid Athletics
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
1-51
已完成
Stephen Morris
Shawn’s world
Ean Standish Mango combat sports Won by Submission - 02:02
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs [X1]
(Saturday)
5-53
已完成
Brad Levin
Maxim Gym
Matthew Phillips Team Corral Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-46
已完成
Nenif Keso
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Trevon Lawson Carlson Gracie Team
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [Z2]
(Saturday)
6-46
已完成
Christopher Shea
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Culotta Lake County BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
3-54
已完成
Daniel Gustin
Gladiador Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:18
Graham Ellis Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> Brown >> Under 169.9 lbs [U2]
(Saturday)
4-50
已完成
William Mayer
Team Corral
John Nauracy TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by Submission - 03:01
Women's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [S1]
(Saturday)
2-50
已完成
Jessica Mcmahan
Team Corral
Won by points - 05:00
Rosemary Diaz Lake County BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-46
已完成
Lucas Ciabattoni
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:15
Jad Yaacoub CU Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs [V2]
(Saturday)
5-58
已完成
Oliver Ortega
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Samuel Mugnolo Infinito BJJ Chicago Won by Submission - 02:10
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
3-56
已完成
Cody Williams
G2 BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:42
Pablo Beiza Team Fumaca Academy
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
1-52
已完成
Kyle Smith
CU Jiu Jitsu
Stephen Morris Shawn’s world Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
6-44
已完成
Yaroslav Holovii
Lake County BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Frank Fisher CU Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-48
已完成
Matthew Glynn
TDC MMA
Wilson Hensleigh CU Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:45
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-47
已完成
Manuel Lara
Alliance Chicago
Won by Submission - 04:12
Justin Pixius New Breed Training Center
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
2-52
已完成
Benjamin Rae
Maxim Gym
Kevin Lochen Lake County BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [W1]
(Saturday)
7-43
已完成
Sam Peterson
Team Corral
Kevin Lin Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 02:02
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-56
已完成
Lou Coloma
Lake County BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
ERIC ELLIS Fumaca Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> Brown >> Under 169.9 lbs [U2]
(Saturday)
4-51
已完成
William Mayer
Team Corral
James Martin CU Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 01:36
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
3-55
已完成
John Martin
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Graham Ellis Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 174.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-62
已完成
Traneil Thomas
Team Gladiador
Won by points - 05:00
Jon Rutledge Staley Martial Arts
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-47
已完成
Omoyele Gonzalez
Combat Zone Champion Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Anthony Grzywana Team Corral