Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [W2]
(Saturday)
已完成
Steven Tzveyn
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Walkover
Rocco Bowser Serafin BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
3-61
已完成
Cody Williams
G2 BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:41
Daniel Gustin Gladiador Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-55
已完成
Chad Branch
Bulldog Fight Team
Matthew LaCour CU Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
已完成
Stephen Morris
Shawn’s world
Hooman Mohimani Lake County BJJ Won by Walkover - 04:54
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
2-59
已完成
Paul Hoffmeister
Staley Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:21
Adam Lane Core Combat Sports
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [X2]
(Saturday)
5-63
已完成
Aaron Edington
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 06:00
Matthew Phillips Team Corral
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-55
已完成
Faustino Flores
Maxim Gym
Kendall Hope Team Dino Costeas Won by Decision - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-58
已完成
Joe Valdez
Carlson Gracie
Dakari Grove Staley Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:06
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-50
已完成
Lucas Ciabattoni
TAC TEAM BJJ
Omoyele Gonzalez Combat Zone Champion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Women's Adult/Masters Gi >> White >> Under 159.9 lbs [T2]
(Saturday)
3-66
已完成
Alexis Clark
Lake County BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:56
Kristine Soderman P3 Martial Arts
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [Z2]
(Saturday)
6-54
已完成
Chris Brenden
CU Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Shea CU Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:20
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-58
已完成
Kevin Graham Jr
Won by points - 05:00
Alexandro Aguilar Bulldog Fight Team
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
2-60
已完成
Leonard Novak
Shadowhouse
Won by Decision - 05:00
Kevin Lochen Lake County BJJ
Women's Adult/Masters Gi >> White >> Under 159.9 lbs [T2]
(Saturday)
3-67
已完成
Alexis Clark
Lake County BJJ
Kris Dorus P3 Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:07
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-66
已完成
Jose Leon
Team Curran
Jason Bader Team Corral Won by Submission - 04:49
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-59
已完成
Joe Valdez
Carlson Gracie
Zachery Mikalik CU Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs [W2]
(Saturday)
3-69
已完成
Tyler Watson
Maxim Gym
Stephen Wheeler Lake County BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-56
已完成
Chase Musinski
Brasa CTA
Won by points - 05:00
Kendall Hope Team Dino Costeas
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-60
已完成
Marco Echevarria
Uflacker Academy
Joshua La Luz SBG Won by points - 05:00
Women's Adult/Masters Gi >> White >> Under 159.9 lbs [T2]
(Saturday)
3-68
已完成
Kristine Soderman
P3 Martial Arts
Kris Dorus P3 Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:51
Women's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-62
已完成
Laura Valdivia
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Tiffany Wilson Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 00:20
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-67
已完成
Joe Carnell
Maxim Gym
Joseph Nugent CU Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs [Z2]
(Saturday)
6-57
已完成
Christopher Shea
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
William Gold Staley Martial Arts
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
1-60
已完成
Blake Fialka
Carlson Gracie Team - Chicago
Won by points - 05:00
Ean Standish Mango combat sports
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [S2]
(Saturday)
2-64
已完成
Mariel Castro
Core Combat Sports
Tina McGinnis Revolution Fitness Center Won by Submission - 04:55
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs [W2]
(Saturday)
3-70
已完成
Matt Quigley
UFC Gym Ricardo Lamas
Herman Andrango Jr Staley Martial Arts Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-57
已完成
Jacob Shariq
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Faustino Flores Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 02:02
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [W2]
(Saturday)
7-55
已完成
Jake Yale
Gracie Barra Chicago-West Loop
Franklin Baker Team Corral Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-69
已完成
PETRU SLUTU
Team Gladiador
Won by Submission - 05:00
Jose Leon Team Curran
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-60
已完成
Dakari Grove
Staley Martial Arts
Zachery Mikalik CU Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi >> MEN White Belt [Y2]
(Saturday)
1-65
已完成
Han Kim
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:03
Kevin Lochen Lake County BJJ