Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-29
已完成
Ryder McLelland
BJJ Revolution Team
Kyle Fineis The Woodlands Won by Submission - 01:03
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-31
已完成
Kinsley Arnold
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Wartenbach Elite Mma Won by Submission - 02:06
Kids/Teens Gi >> SolidGrey >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-31
已完成
GABRIEL Maniar
Elite Mma
Ryan Pulley BJJ Revolution Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:10
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-34
已完成
Jose Zavala
Empire
Won by points - 03:00
Sean Lewicki Team Finesse BJJ
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-33
已完成
Jose Mariano Jimenez
Eli Jacob Pascual BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-30
已完成
Skii Franklin
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Atticus Hernandez The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-29
已完成
Christian Cecil
Grounddwellers
Jathen George Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-32
已完成
Luke Whiting
The Woodlands
Aiden Anders Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:59
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-32
已完成
Kinsley Arnold
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Wynton Hausman Won by Submission - 01:25
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-35
已完成
Josh Pritchard
The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 01:35
Easton Jordan BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Teens Gi >> Green-Blue >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-32
已完成
Jerrit George II
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Quigley Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts Won by Decision - 04:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-34
已完成
Aeri Osha
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 02:32
Alana Manzanares TX 3RD Coast MMA
Kids/Teens Gi >> SolidGrey >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-30
已完成
Brayden Simmons
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Sebastian Pulido Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-30
已完成
Christian Cecil
Grounddwellers
Won by Submission - 02:21
Peyton Martinez BVMMA
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-33
已完成
Ryan Wartenbach
Elite Mma
Won by Submission - 01:30
Wynton Hausman
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-34
已完成
Cash Tresler
ACS MMA
Eli Jacob Pascual BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:03
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-35
已完成
Aeri Osha
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:57
Aaliah Bruner Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi >> Orange-Green >> 13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-20
已完成
Savanah Torres
Empire
Won by Submission - 00:29
Camryn Tresler ACS MMA
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-36
已完成
Christian Mack
The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Johnny Davenport Global Martial Arts
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-33
已完成
Victor McManaman
Sugar Land
Won by points - 03:00
Jathen George Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-37
已完成
Caitlyn Tresler
ACS MMA
Alice Myers Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:20
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-30
已完成
Solomon Freimuth
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kyle Fineis The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-36
已完成
Alana Manzanares
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Aaliah Bruner Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-39
已完成
Ty Ferguson
BJJ Revolution Team
Raphael Belmarez Advantage BJJ Won by Submission - 00:37
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-36
已完成
Ian Lewicki
Team Finesse BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alexia Cramm The Woodlands
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-38
已完成
Caitlyn Tresler
ACS MMA
Alice Myers Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:11
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-35
已完成
Jose Zavala
Empire
Won by points - 03:00
Sean Lewicki Team Finesse BJJ
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-40
已完成
Geselle Medina
Advantage BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:19
Trey Jones Gentle Dragon Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-37
已完成
Josh Pritchard
The Woodlands
Won by Decision
Christian Mack The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-31
已完成
Jathen George
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:22
Peyton Martinez BVMMA
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-36
已完成
Jose Zavala
Empire
Sean Lewicki Team Finesse BJJ Won by Submission
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-38
已完成
Easton Jordan
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Johnny Davenport Global Martial Arts Won by Decision