Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Masters Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-44
已完成
Joe Murphy
Gentle Dragon Martial Arts
Michael Choe BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission
Women Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-52
已完成
Rachel Atchison
BVMMA
Won by points - 05:00
Brenda Arriaga Gentle Dragon Martial Arts
Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-47
已完成
Andrew Hnyluk
EnergyFit MMA
Garrett Parker Halcyon Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:13
Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-44
已完成
Victor Hung
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 03:25
Unknown User BVMMA
Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-48
已完成
Donald Ritchie
Gracie Barra
Michael Stapleton Team Maozinha - North Houston Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi >> White >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-49
已完成
Deidra Franklin
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:22
Marisa Seibel Gentle Dragon Martial Arts
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-46
已完成
William Hiltebeitel
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 04:34
Devon Hartoon Team Maozinha - North Houston
Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-49
已完成
Jerrit George II
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Everett Welch BJJ Revolution Team
Women Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-49
已完成
Rebecca Downs
Elite Mma
Isabella Genea Barragan Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:05
Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-48
已完成
Brian Burnham
Elite Mma
Won by Submission - 04:23
Garrett Parker Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Women Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-50
已完成
Brittney Martin
Elite Mma
Won by Submission - 02:23
Camryn Oranday Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Women Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-53
已完成
Rachel Atchison
BVMMA
Camila Lopez Team tooke Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-49
已完成
Christina Townsend
EnergyFit MMA
Julie McLelland BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 05:00
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
已完成
Spencer Eichler
BJJ Revolution Team
Devon Hartoon Team Maozinha - North Houston Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi >> MEN Purple Belts
(Saturday)
2-53
已完成
Nonso Ebede
Grounddwellers
Won by points - 06:00
Damion Oranday Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Women Gi >> White >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-50
已完成
Deidra Franklin
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Marisa Seibel Gentle Dragon Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:13
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-52
已完成
Dustin Sheffield
ACS MMA
Casey Prothro Pearland Won by Submission - 03:07
Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-51
已完成
Jerrit George II
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Brant Rader Team Rivas Won by Submission - 05:26
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-48
已完成
Devon Hartoon
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Won by Submission - 03:04
Matthew Fitzhenry Gracie Barra
Women Gi >> White >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-51
已完成
Deidra Franklin
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Marisa Seibel Gentle Dragon Martial Arts
Women Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-52
已完成
Rebecca Downs
Elite Mma
Won by Submission - 01:41
Camryn Oranday Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Women Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-50
已完成
Christina Townsend
EnergyFit MMA
Won by Submission - 03:55
Julie McLelland BJJ Revolution Team
Women Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-54
已完成
Brenda Arriaga
Gentle Dragon Martial Arts
Camila Lopez Team tooke Won by Submission - 02:48
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-53
已完成
Casey Prothro
Pearland
Michael Choe BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 05:00
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-59
已完成
Craig Mitchell
Bam Bam Martial Arts
Adam Rodriguez Team Fusion Won by Submission - 02:09
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-52
已完成
Randy Scott
Al garza premier Martial arts
Won by points - 05:00
Yao Yao North Austin
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-54
已完成
Luis Gil
ACS MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Javier Gonzalez Team tooke
Women Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-51
已完成
Isabella Genea Barragan
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:48
Brittney Martin Elite Mma
Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-55
已完成
Andre Currier
Won by Submission - 01:05
Diego Trevino The Woodlands
Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-56
已完成
Mikey Patterson
ACS MMA
Won by Submission - 04:19
Brant Rader Team Rivas
Adult Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-58
已完成
Emilio Diaz
ACS MMA
Ramsey Ishaq Bam Bam Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:17
Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-47
已完成
Jameel Sneed
Presa Brazilian Jiujitsu
William Hiltebeitel BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:58