Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 8 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
2-1
已完成
Michael Arellano
The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:24
Eric Martinez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
已完成
Hoyce Glover
The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu
Ayden Ruiz One Way Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Saturday)
1-1
已完成
Nico Allen
Midian Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Fernando Rodriguez CASTANO BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
已完成
Jose Villarreal
Unity Training Center
Lincoln Spielmann Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
2-6
已完成
Eric Fraire
Unity Training Center
Gaige Faulkner 10th Planet San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9 yrs >> Under 85 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
1-7
已完成
Unknown User
Unity Training Center
Phoenix Cuellar 10th Planet San Antonio Won by Submission - 00:43
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 8 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
2-2
已完成
Michael Arellano
The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Pena Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
已完成
Nico Allen
Midian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:14
Audrina Lee Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
已完成
Hoyce Glover
The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu
Ayden Ruiz One Way Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
已完成
Jose Villarreal
Unity Training Center
Cruz Hooper 10th Planet Austin Won by Submission - 00:31
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9 yrs >> Under 85 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
1-8
已完成
Unknown User
Unity Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:36
Joaquin Melendez Gracie Barra Buda
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
2-7
已完成
Eric Fraire
Unity Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Vada McCubbin 10th Planet San Antonio
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
1-6
已完成
Cruz Hooper
10th Planet Austin
Lincoln Spielmann Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 8 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
2-3
已完成
Christian Pena
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Eric Martinez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
2-8
已完成
Vada McCubbin
10th Planet San Antonio
Gaige Faulkner 10th Planet San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Saturday)
1-3
已完成
Audrina Lee
Pablo Silva BJJ
Fernando Rodriguez CASTANO BJJ Won by Submission - 01:01
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9 yrs >> Under 85 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
1-9
已完成
Joaquin Melendez
Gracie Barra Buda
Phoenix Cuellar 10th Planet San Antonio Won by Submission - 00:37
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 95 lbs
(Saturday)
2-9
已完成
Michael Rodriguez Jr
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Makayla Rarrick 10th Planet Austin Won by Submission - 00:47
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 110 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-12
已完成
Adriana Castaneda
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Aaliyah Torres A.M. CheckMat BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 50 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-10
已完成
Diego Guevara
Dragon King Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Roman Cortes Unity Training Center Won by Submission - 01:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11 yrs >> Under 85 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-12
已完成
Marsyl Martinez
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Eliana Bailey Panduro Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 95 lbs
(Saturday)
2-10
已完成
Michael Rodriguez Jr
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Makayla Rarrick 10th Planet Austin
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 105 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
1-14
已完成
Ariana Gonzalez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Joaquin Melendez Gracie Barra Buda Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 110 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-13
已完成
Adriana Castaneda
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Analisa Melendez Gracie Barra Buda
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 50 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-11
已完成
Diego Guevara
Dragon King Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Roman Cortes Unity Training Center Won by Submission - 00:46
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11 yrs >> Under 85 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-13
已完成
Marsyl Martinez
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Eliana Bailey Panduro Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 95 lbs
(Saturday)
2-11
已完成
Michael Rodriguez Jr
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Makayla Rarrick 10th Planet Austin
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 105 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
1-15
已完成
Ariana Gonzalez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Joaquin Melendez Gracie Barra Buda Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 110 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-14
已完成
Analisa Melendez
Gracie Barra Buda
Aaliyah Torres A.M. CheckMat BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 13-16 yrs >> Under 125 lbs
(Saturday)
1-16
已完成
Humberto Chavarria
Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:01
Kaleb Ward Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 15 yrs >> Under 150 lbs
(Saturday)
2-15
已完成
Jordan Valdivia
Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Gavin Garza Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
1-18
已完成
Audrina Lee
Pablo Silva BJJ
Roman Cortes Unity Training Center Won by Submission - 00:30