Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-6
انتهى
Roman Phillips
Team Corral
Waverly Tabor Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
1-10
انتهى
Titan Gallagher
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:31
Miguel Tovar Jr. Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
2-3
انتهى
Ariana Baier
MMA Stop Fitness Clay Guida
Christopher Alonzo Luiz Filho BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 14 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-13
انتهى
Kaden Hovis
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by points - 04:00
Max Fischer Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> 100+ lbs
(Saturday)
3-9
انتهى
Maximus Palcek
Team Corral
Peyton Smith Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:31
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-11
انتهى
Nathan Amescua
Team Corral
JACOB TRUHLAR Carlson Gracie Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-6
انتهى
Dawson Tabor
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Carl Tabor Team Corral
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
3-10
انتهى
Madison Sims
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:51
Ashley Basmajian 10th Planet - Lombard
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
1-11
انتهى
Titan Gallagher
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:47
Miguel Tovar Jr. Team Corral
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-14
انتهى
Jayden Groner
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by Submission - 00:35
Caleb Brown Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
2-10
انتهى
Christopher Alonzo
Luiz Filho BJJ
Micah Amescua Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:28
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 14 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-14
انتهى
Kaden Hovis
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by Submission - 03:25
Max Fischer Carlson Gracie Team
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
3-11
انتهى
Madison Sims
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:29
Ashley Basmajian 10th Planet - Lombard
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 164.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-13
انتهى
Xavier Starks
Staley Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Holmes Lightning Kicks
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-15
انتهى
Durango Valles
APEX House Of Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:33
Caleb Brown Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-13
انتهى
Kristof Carter
Team Corral
Carl Tabor Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-12
انتهى
Amir Khan
Carlson Gracie Team
JACOB TRUHLAR Carlson Gracie Won by Submission - 00:44
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
2-11
انتهى
Christopher Alonzo
Luiz Filho BJJ
Max Szymanski Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
1-16
انتهى
Mila Conrad
Carlson Gracie Team
Cameron Collins Luiz Filho BJJ Won by Submission - 01:14
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-19
انتهى
Emma McCabe
Brasa CTA
Stevie Sikanovski Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:04
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-16
انتهى
Timothy Willoughby
Luiz Filho BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Malachi Little Team Combatzone
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-20
انتهى
Henry Tobias
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Reina Amescua Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
2-12
انتهى
Micah Amescua
Team Corral
Max Szymanski Team Corral Won by Decision - 03:00
Teen Gi >> Green >> 15 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
3-16
انتهى
Zain Javan
Andre Maneco BJJ
JACOB TRUHLAR Carlson Gracie Won by Submission - 03:05
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
1-17
انتهى
Mila Conrad
Carlson Gracie Team
Cameron Collins Luiz Filho BJJ Won by Submission - 01:59
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 164.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-14
انتهى
Xavier Starks
Staley Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:38
Zaid Ghrayyib I Noah Training
Kids Gi >> White (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-14
انتهى
Kristof Carter
Team Corral
Dawson Tabor Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-23
انتهى
A'cori Wilson
Team Combatzone
Won by Submission - 00:09
Miguel Tovar Jr. Team Corral
Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
4-19
انتهى
Amir Khan
Carlson Gracie Team
Nathan Amescua Team Corral Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> White (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-19
انتهى
Waverly Tabor
Team Corral
Reagan Gallagher Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female [B1]
(Saturday)
2-16
انتهى
Ariana Baier
MMA Stop Fitness Clay Guida
Kamilah Khan Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-21
انتهى
Stevie Sikanovski
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Henry Tobias Team Corral