Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-44
انتهى
Robert Divilbiss
MMA Stop - Crest Hill
Kris Johnson Taylor Biagi Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's Seniors No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> Under 154.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
3-42
انتهى
Jeff Gaydusek
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Ortiz 10th Planet - Lombard
Absolute Gi >> WOMEN White Belt [F2-P]
(Saturday)
1-51
انتهى
Meagen Galloway
MMA Stop Fitness Clay Guida
Zoey Fischer Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 04:54
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-46
انتهى
Adrian Thomas
Gracie Barra Deerfield
Michael Holmes Lightning Kicks Won by Submission - 01:18
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [G2]
(Saturday)
2-47
انتهى
Matthew Phillips
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:34
Hooman Mohimani Lake County BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-48
انتهى
David Seo
North Side BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Rafael Granada Andre Maneco BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-45
انتهى
Adam Heredia
UFC GYM
Won by Submission - 01:48
Erik Jusino Copa Jiu Jitsu
Men's Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
3-45
انتهى
Unknown User
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
David Torres Hoosier Academy of Self Defense Won by Decision - 05:00
Women's Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 114.9 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
1-52
انتهى
Elizabeth Ortiz
10th Planet - Lombard
Kara Vislosky Hybrid Athletics Won by Submission - 01:38
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-43
انتهى
Richard DaSilva
North Side BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Adrian Diaz North Side BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
انتهى
Cole Schultz
Team Corral
Everardo Vicente Team Corral Won by Walkover
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
انتهى
Everardo Vicente
Team Corral
Jake Bruyr North Side BJJ Won by Walkover
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 169.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
1-55
انتهى
Cesar Gutierrez
Andre Maneco BJJ
Ahmad AlBousairi KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:16
Men's Seniors No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> Under 154.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
3-43
انتهى
Jeff Gaydusek
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Ortiz 10th Planet - Lombard
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-49
انتهى
David Seo
North Side BJJ
Bruce Suchy Carlson Gracie Channahon Won by Submission - 02:51
Women's Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 114.9 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
1-53
انتهى
Elizabeth Ortiz
10th Planet - Lombard
Kara Vislosky Hybrid Athletics Won by Submission - 02:33
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
4-49
انتهى
Marco Benitez
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Faustino Flores Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:43
Men's Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
3-46
انتهى
Unknown User
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
David Torres Hoosier Academy of Self Defense Won by Submission - 01:02
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs [*]
(Saturday)
4-51
انتهى
Alex Randell
Gracie Barra Deerfield
Christopher Carra Staley Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:31
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 169.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
1-56
انتهى
Cesar Gutierrez
Andre Maneco BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:42
Jake Monreal MMAStop
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 124.9 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
2-51
انتهى
Zayna Alsaid
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by points - 05:00
Katie Augustine UFC GYM
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 169.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
1-57
انتهى
Ahmad AlBousairi
KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Jake Monreal MMAStop Won by Submission - 02:19
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 199.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
1-58
انتهى
Tristan Brown
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Thomas Hruby Hoosier Academy of Self Defense Won by Submission - 01:01
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 124.9 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
2-52
انتهى
Ashley Basmajian
10th Planet - Lombard
Zoey Fischer Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:59
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs [*]
(Saturday)
4-50
انتهى
Marco Mcdonald
Intercept MMA
Won by Submission - 01:57
Jake Bruyr North Side BJJ
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 199.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
1-59
انتهى
Ken Sangster
Hybrid Athletics
Won by Submission - 00:24
Matthew Phillips Team Corral
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 200+ lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
3-48
انتهى
Kris Johnson
Taylor Biagi Jiu Jitsu
Jalin Hare TDC MMA Fitness Won by points - 06:00
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 124.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
1-62
انتهى
Madison Sims
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 03:25
Elizabeth Ortiz 10th Planet - Lombard
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-50
انتهى
Rafael Granada
Andre Maneco BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Bruce Suchy Carlson Gracie Channahon
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs [*]
(Saturday)
4-53
انتهى
Jake Bruyr
North Side BJJ
Alex Randell Gracie Barra Deerfield Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 199.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
1-61
انتهى
Tristan Brown
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Phillips Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:39
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 124.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
1-63
انتهى
Madison Sims
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:40
Elizabeth Ortiz 10th Planet - Lombard