Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 164.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-15
انتهى
Michael Holmes
Lightning Kicks
Won by Submission - 01:13
Zaid Ghrayyib I Noah Training
Teen Gi >> Green >> 15 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
3-17
انتهى
Zain Javan
Andre Maneco BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
JACOB TRUHLAR Carlson Gracie
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-17
انتهى
Timothy Willoughby
Luiz Filho BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:52
Alex Korpan Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
2-19
انتهى
Braydon Pratscher
Carlson Gracie Channahon
Max Szymanski Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-22
انتهى
Emma McCabe
Brasa CTA
Won by points - 03:00
Reina Amescua Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-22
انتهى
Corinne Tobias
Team Corral
Roman Phillips Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-24
انتهى
Nicholas Korpan
Carlson Gracie Team
Aiden Heise Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
انتهى
Carl Tabor
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Dawson Tabor Team Corral
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female [B1]
(Saturday)
2-17
انتهى
Ariana Baier
MMA Stop Fitness Clay Guida
Kamilah Khan Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-20
انتهى
Waverly Tabor
Team Corral
Reagan Gallagher Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs [A2-P]
(Saturday)
1-27
انتهى
Landon “The Body Snatcher” Jaski
Northern Illinois Combat Club
Braulio Corral III Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:37
Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
4-20
انتهى
Amir Khan
Carlson Gracie Team
Nathan Amescua Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:58
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-30
انتهى
Benjamin Foran
Staley Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:46
Titan Gallagher Team Corral
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-18
انتهى
Malachi Little
Team Combatzone
Won by Decision - 03:00
Alex Korpan Carlson Gracie Team
Teen Gi >> Green >> 15 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
3-18
انتهى
Zain Javan
Andre Maneco BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
JACOB TRUHLAR Carlson Gracie
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-25
انتهى
A'cori Wilson
Team Combatzone
Won by Submission - 00:54
Aiden Heise Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
2-20
انتهى
Braydon Pratscher
Carlson Gracie Channahon
Micah Amescua Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:45
Kids Gi >> White (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-23
انتهى
Corinne Tobias
Team Corral
Ralph Nunez Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 8 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-22
انتهى
Abel Chapa
Team Corral
Gavin Rowe Lake County BJJ Won by Submission - 02:22
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs [A2-P]
(Saturday)
1-28
انتهى
Landon “The Body Snatcher” Jaski
Northern Illinois Combat Club
Braulio Corral III Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-25
انتهى
Johnny Kats
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Gallagher Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-31
انتهى
Benjamin Foran
Staley Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Nathan Krolilk Team Corral
Teen Gi >> Green >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
3-25
انتهى
Durango Valles
APEX House Of Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:35
Zain Javan Andre Maneco BJJ
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-22
انتهى
Maximus Palcek
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:41
Terrance Little II Team Combatzone
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-26
انتهى
Miguel Tovar Jr.
Team Corral
Nicholas Korpan Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:57
Kids Gi >> White >> 8 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-23
انتهى
Abel Chapa
Team Corral
Gavin Rowe Lake County BJJ Won by Submission - 00:58
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
2-21
انتهى
Max Szymanski
Team Corral
Micah Amescua Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
4-28
انتهى
Gabriel Gonzalez
Carlson Gracie Team
Nathan Amescua Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:52
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-32
انتهى
Titan Gallagher
Team Corral
Nathan Krolilk Team Corral Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-24
انتهى
Roman Phillips
Team Corral
Ralph Nunez Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
2-25
انتهى
Braydon Pratscher
Carlson Gracie Channahon
Braulio Corral III Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-28
انتهى
Max Fischer
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:28
Gabriel Gonzalez Carlson Gracie Team