Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 100 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-34
Finished
Madison Rhodes
Artista BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Addalynn Truter Ground level bjj
Teens Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 13 yrs >> Under 130 lbs
(Saturday)
2-28
Finished
William Washington
Hardy Hit Squad
Gibson Green Artista BJJ Won by Submission - 02:55
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 85 lbs
(Saturday)
8-32
Finished
Younes Mdarhri
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Jacob Head VIP Martial Arts/Team Shawn Hammonds Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 80 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
3-33
Finished
Jacqueline Clark
Artista BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Nathan Drbohlav Renzo Gracie Spring Hill
Teens Gi >> Orange-Green >> 14-15 yrs >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-40
Finished
Toby Kendall
The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Yamil Rashid One Nation Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Teens Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 135 lbs
(Saturday)
2-30
Finished
Jace Jones
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
John Determan Borras BJJ Won by Submission - 00:15
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 55 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-26
Finished
Marla Hansen
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by points - 03:00
Adalynn Morgan Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 95 lbs
(Saturday)
6-36
Finished
Rylan Covey
VIP Martial Arts/Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 00:52
Jace Parrone Gracie Barra Bellevue-TN
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 115 lbs
(Saturday)
7-37
Finished
James Leo
Gracie Barra Bellevue-TN
Edward Shelby Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 01:56
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
3-29
Finished
Seth Smith
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Berlyn Gamlin Hardy Hit Squad Won by Submission - 00:27
Kids/Teens Gi >> White >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 90 lbs
(Saturday)
5-36
Finished
Roberto Sergio
Gracie Barra Bellevue-TN
Bryson Thacker The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 01:13
Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 15 yrs >> Under 125 lbs
(Saturday)
7-40
Finished
Brendan Monroe
Gracie Barra Mt. Juliet
Won by Submission - 02:22
Luke Greeson Gracie Barra Tennessee
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-29
Finished
Brooklyn Anderson
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Emma Forrester Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> White >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 105 lbs
(Saturday)
6-39
Finished
Maddox Hunt
TBJJA
Dycin Denzik GMA - Gallatin Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:57
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
8-27
Finished
Collin Bradley
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Decision - 03:00
Arrow Lutze Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 85 lbs
(Saturday)
5-35
Finished
Dutch Lamastus
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 01:44
Cruz Castillo Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 100 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-35
Finished
Grace Steflik
Renzo Gracie Spring Hill
Madison Rhodes Artista BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
8-30
Finished
Mallie Willis
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Bourland Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
3-30
Finished
Elijah Binkley
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Cash Camp Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by Submission - 01:12
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
6-35
Finished
Uriah Crownover
6ONE5 Brigade
Fynix Peyton Modern Martial Arts and Family Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> Yellow-Green >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 130 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-31
Finished
Alabama N. Slayman
Borras BJJ
MARIANA Bowen Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:59
Kids/Teens Gi >> White >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 90 lbs
(Saturday)
5-37
Finished
Roberto Sergio
Gracie Barra Bellevue-TN
Bryson Thacker The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 00:31
Teens Gi >> White >> 15 yrs >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-41
Finished
Daylan Haley
Wildside Combat Sports
Ian Kimble GMA - Gallatin Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
4-31
Finished
Lucas Cootes
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Jackson Mollenkopf Renzo Gracie Spring Hill Won by Submission - 02:19
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 95 lbs
(Saturday)
6-37
Finished
Rylan Covey
VIP Martial Arts/Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 00:22
Gabriel McCoy Borras BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 100 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-36
Finished
Serenity Hall
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Addalynn Truter Ground level bjj Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 85 lbs
(Saturday)
8-33
Finished
Younes Mdarhri
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jacob Head VIP Martial Arts/Team Shawn Hammonds
Teens Gi >> White >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 105 lbs
(Saturday)
6-40
Finished
Maddox Hunt
TBJJA
Dycin Denzik GMA - Gallatin Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:27
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
3-36
Finished
Waylon Wyatt
TBJJA
Aaron Kropach TBJJA Won by Submission - 00:47
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
3-35
Finished
Joey Spinell
Renzo Gracie Spring Hill
Waylon Wyatt TBJJA Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 110 lbs
(Saturday)
5-38
Finished
Charles Grinberg
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Christian Steflik Renzo Gracie Spring Hill Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 95 lbs
(Saturday)
6-38
Finished
Gabriel McCoy
Borras BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:10
Jace Parrone Gracie Barra Bellevue-TN