Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
5-29
Finished
River Hatchett
Ares BJJ
Levi Hutto Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
7-27
Finished
Maxton Hunt
TBJJA
Won by Submission - 00:32
Elijah Crouch Gracie Barra Mt. Juliet
Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 115 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-32
Finished
Elizabeth Determan
Borras BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:14
Maggie Link Artista BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 40 lbs
(Saturday)
4-19
Finished
Theia Locke
Artista BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
OZZY PSENCIK Gracie Barra Tennessee
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
7-29
Finished
Idris Payan
Artista BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jozah Walston Gracie Barra Tennessee
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-Solid Grey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
8-23
Finished
Jacob Welsh
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brixton Amboy 6ONE5 Brigade
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 110 lbs
(Saturday)
1-28
Finished
Jaxon Camp
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Natalie Small Borras BJJ Won by Submission - 00:54
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
4-8
Finished
Jason Morgan
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Aaron Kropach TBJJA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
3-26
Finished
Seth Smith
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Sammy DosSantos Renzo Gracie Spring Hill
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 130 lbs
(Saturday)
2-25
Finished
Tiago Ard
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Sydney Petty TBJJA Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
6-27
Finished
JJ Rhodes
Artista BJJ
Eli Key One Nation Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:19
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Saturday)
5-27
Finished
Brooks Moore
Artista BJJ
Eli Ordonez 6ONE5 Brigade Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
3-27
Finished
Elijah Binkley
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Berlyn Gamlin Hardy Hit Squad Won by Submission - 00:14
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Saturday)
8-18
Finished
Evalina Tholl
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Wyatt Lewey GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Saturday)
4-21
Finished
Atlas Beach
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:18
Brandon Lau Artista BJJ
Kids Gi >> White >> 9 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
6-30
Finished
Mason Meyers
Tennessee Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy - Spring Hill
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Gomm 6ONE5 Brigade
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10 yrs >> Under 85 lbs >> Female [P]
(Saturday)
2-24
Finished
Kathryn Coble
Vigilance
Allie Marsh Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 12 yrs >> Under 115 lbs
(Saturday)
1-31
Finished
Eisley Espinoza
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Tyzaiah Harper Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
3-24
Finished
Samuel Bean
Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Won by points - 03:00
Colton Zimmer Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 55 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-24
Finished
Eva Camp
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by points - 03:00
Adalynn Morgan Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
5-24
Finished
Gabriel Finley
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Cameron Arnold Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee Won by Submission - 01:52
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 90 lbs
(Saturday)
7-32
Finished
Warren Burke
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Josie Brooks 6ONE5 Brigade Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
8-21
Finished
Baron Bunting
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Won by points - 03:00
Archer Bunting Gracie Barra Tennessee
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
7-28
Finished
Elijah Crouch
Gracie Barra Mt. Juliet
Thomas Augustine Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 115 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-33
Finished
Elizabeth Determan
Borras BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Maggie Link Artista BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 80 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
3-31
Finished
Jacqueline Clark
Artista BJJ
Nathan Drbohlav Renzo Gracie Spring Hill Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
6-28
Finished
JJ Rhodes
Artista BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:03
Luca Hansen Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 125 lbs
(Saturday)
1-34
Finished
Timothy Schaefer
Borras BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:09
Derek Hansen Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
5-30
Finished
River Hatchett
Ares BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Levi Hutto Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-27
Finished
Keileigh Harper
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Emma Forrester Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-Solid Grey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
8-24
Finished
Brixton Amboy
6ONE5 Brigade
Bryson Brown Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee Won by Submission - 00:42
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 130 lbs
(Saturday)
2-26
Finished
Tiago Ard
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Sydney Petty TBJJA Won by points - 03:00