Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
3-6
Finished
Maddy Torrez
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by points - 03:00
Judson May Shelbyville Jiu-jitsu Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
6-5
Finished
Addison Pitts
Hardy Hit Squad
Eli Key One Nation Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:55
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
8-2
Finished
Wyatt Gomm
6ONE5 Brigade
Peyton Turner Wildside Combat Sports Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Saturday)
7-2
Finished
Tripp Bradshaw
Gracie Owensboro
Won by points - 03:00
Maria Warren Maverick Training Center
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
1-3
Finished
Jonathan Irkliy
Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Won by points - 03:00
MacKenzie Elrod One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
5-5
Finished
Maxton Hunt
TBJJA
Won by points - 03:00
Bryson Brown Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 105 lbs
(Saturday)
3-7
Finished
Charles Grinberg
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Grayson Warren Maverick Training Center Won by Submission - 01:35
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 85 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-7
Finished
Samuel Stephens
10th Planet Huntsville
Dutch Lamastus Legion JJ Won by Submission - 00:18
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
6-3
Finished
Teddy Rogers
Maverick Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Samuel Bean Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
1-7
Finished
Jacob Welsh
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
KATALINA BOWEN Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
7-5
Finished
Arrow Lutze
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Submission - 01:35
Daniel Tucker Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 65 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-3
Finished
Brooklyn Anderson
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Liam Marsh Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 55 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-3
Finished
Mollie Stevenson
10th Planet Huntsville
Eleanor Hoose Phoenix MMA and Fitness Won by Submission - 00:56
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 135 lbs
(Saturday)
3-9
Finished
John Determan
Borras BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:54
Jace Jones Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 150 lbs
(Saturday)
8-5
Finished
Irelynn Hughes
10th Planet Huntsville
Lydia Frazier Luiz Palhares Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 145 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
5-8
Finished
Rosalie Truter
Ground level bjj
Josiah Hughes 10th Planet Huntsville Won by Submission - 00:14
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 130 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
7-8
Finished
William Washington
Hardy Hit Squad
Won by Submission - 00:53
Noah Forrester Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
6-6
Finished
Eli Key
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:32
Levi Hutto Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 85 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-6
Finished
Allie Marsh
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Porter Jones Maverick Training Center Won by Submission - 00:31
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 9 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
1-9
Finished
Judson May
Shelbyville Jiu-jitsu Academy
Elijah Binkley Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
5-6
Finished
Maxton Hunt
TBJJA
Won by Submission - 01:07
Bryson Brown Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 14 yrs >> Under 110 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
6-8
Finished
Brooklyn Wotring
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 04:00
McCalin Tudor One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 155 lbs
(Saturday)
8-7
Finished
Rocky Davis
TBJJA
Won by Submission - 01:18
Dylan Davenport Nashville MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 105 lbs
(Saturday)
2-8
Finished
Tucker Coleman
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Gunner Gray TBJJA Clarksville Won by Submission - 02:06
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Saturday)
7-3
Finished
Maria Warren
Maverick Training Center
Won by Submission - 02:34
Harvey Leach 6ONE5 Brigade
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
8-3
Finished
Peyton Turner
Wildside Combat Sports
Bennett Taylor Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee Won by Submission - 00:55
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
4-2
Finished
Eli Sayson
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 02:00
Cameron Arnold Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 105 lbs
(Saturday)
3-8
Finished
Charles Grinberg
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Grayson Warren Maverick Training Center Won by Submission - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 120 lbs
(Saturday)
2-10
Finished
Timothy B Slayman
Borras BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Parker Jones GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 135 lbs
(Saturday)
3-10
Finished
John Determan
Borras BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:03
Jace Jones Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
1-11
Finished
Rory Von Hagen
TBJJA
Won by points - 03:00
Carter Cox
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 15 yrs >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
8-8
Finished
Abraham Flahaven
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Won by Submission - 04:00
Daylan Haley Wildside Combat Sports