Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Saturday)
4-5
Finished
Landon Warren
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Olivia Tran TBJJA Won by Submission - 02:43
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
6-10
Finished
Leland Dunbar
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by points - 03:00
Giovanni Melchiorre TBJJA
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 105 lbs
(Saturday)
5-9
Finished
Elizabeth Peden
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by Submission - 02:32
Addalynn Truter Ground level bjj
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
7-6
Finished
Daniel Tucker
Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Uriah Crownover 6ONE5 Brigade Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 155 lbs
(Saturday)
3-11
Finished
Hope Determan
Borras BJJ
MARIANA Bowen Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:45
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 9 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
1-10
Finished
Elijah Binkley
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Berlyn Gamlin Hardy Hit Squad Won by Submission - 00:20
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 120 lbs
(Saturday)
5-11
Finished
Timothy Trax
TBJJA Clarksville
Eli McAllister Checkmat BJJ TENNESSEE Won by Submission - 00:18
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 105 lbs
(Saturday)
1-13
Finished
Skyler Bergdoll
10th Planet Huntsville
Natalie Small Borras BJJ Won by Submission - 00:17
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 105 lbs
(Saturday)
2-9
Finished
Tucker Coleman
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Gunner Gray TBJJA Clarksville Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 135 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
5-14
Finished
Rosalie Truter
Ground level bjj
Jackson Petty TBJJA Won by Submission - 00:42
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 14 yrs >> Under 110 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
6-9
Finished
McCalin Tudor
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Campbell Stephens 10th Planet Huntsville
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 130 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
7-9
Finished
Noah Forrester
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Gibson Green Artista BJJ Won by Submission - 00:54
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 155 lbs
(Saturday)
3-12
Finished
Destini Ivey
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:40
Alabama N. Slayman Borras BJJ
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 135 lbs
(Saturday)
7-10
Finished
Caleb Head
VIP Martial Arts/Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by points - 04:00
Victor Wheeler 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
4-3
Finished
Cameron Arnold
Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Ryan Gaddis Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 105 lbs
(Saturday)
5-10
Finished
Elizabeth Peden
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by Submission - 01:28
Addalynn Truter Ground level bjj
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Saturday)
4-6
Finished
Olivia Tran
TBJJA
Charlie Miller Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
6-11
Finished
Leland Dunbar
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by Submission - 00:21
Abel Stephens 10th Planet Huntsville
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 16-17 yrs >> Under 140 lbs
(Saturday)
1-17
Finished
Thomas Schaefer
Borras BJJ
Alexander Washington Hardy Hit Squad Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 155 lbs
(Saturday)
3-13
Finished
MARIANA Bowen
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:59
Destini Ivey One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10 yrs >> Under 90 lbs
(Saturday)
6-13
Finished
Finn Adler
10th Planet Huntsville
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Head VIP Martial Arts/Team Shawn Hammonds
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 120 lbs
(Saturday)
5-12
Finished
Timothy Trax
TBJJA Clarksville
Won by points - 03:00
Kayli Bruns 10th Planet Huntsville
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
1-12
Finished
Rory Von Hagen
TBJJA
Won by points - 03:00
Carter Cox
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 120 lbs
(Saturday)
2-11
Finished
Timothy B Slayman
Borras BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:26
Parker Jones GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 155 lbs
(Saturday)
3-14
Finished
Hope Determan
Borras BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Alabama N. Slayman Borras BJJ
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 14 yrs >> 155+ lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-12
Finished
Toby Kendall
The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by points - 04:00
Sawyer Gilbert Agoge Combatives
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4 yrs >> Under 40 lbs
(Saturday)
8-10
Finished
Fiona Thornburgh
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Chiara Tenney Gracie Barra Bellevue-TN
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
6-12
Finished
Abel Stephens
10th Planet Huntsville
Won by Submission - 00:13
Giovanni Melchiorre TBJJA
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 145 lbs
(Saturday)
7-13
Finished
Robert Wheeler
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Luke Estep Seymour Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 135 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
5-15
Finished
Rosalie Truter
Ground level bjj
Jackson Petty TBJJA Won by Submission - 00:16
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 95 lbs
(Saturday)
4-10
Finished
Noah Flores
Legion Jiu Jitsu Tennessee
Won by Submission - 00:37
Robbie Ivey One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10 yrs >> Under 90 lbs
(Saturday)
6-14
Finished
Finn Adler
10th Planet Huntsville
Won by Submission - 02:42
Sofia Miller Wildside Combat Sports