Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-5
Finished
Solomon Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Maks NIEDZWIEDZ Team Combat-Do Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-5
Finished
Logan James
Team Corral
Anne-Catherine Bacro Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-5
Finished
Christian Jimenez
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Trivette Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
Finished
Cooper Drew
Brasa CTA
Marcus Smith B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
Finished
Noel Verduzco
Maxim Gym
Braulio Corral III Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
Finished
Diego Schirmer
Team Combat-Do
Conner Gabby Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-3
Finished
Braden Ashe
Revolution Fitness Center
Robert Nelson Carlson Gracie Channahon Won by Submission - 02:10
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-3
Finished
Harlee Hiller
Staley Martial Arts
Mason Jones Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:34
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-5
Finished
Elijah Bell
Brasa CTA
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Richmond Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-7
Finished
Max Szymanski
Team Corral
Won by Decision - 03:00
Maximus Reyna Maxim Gym
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-3
Finished
Louis Mendez
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:12
Colin Fuhrman Nova Gyms BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-6
Finished
Haley Ramos
Gav360
Won by points - 03:00
Anne-Catherine Bacro Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-6
Finished
Logan Durham
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Marcus Smith B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:44
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-8
Finished
Kaori Karas
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 03:00
Kamilah Khan Maxim Gym
Absolute No-Gi >> Male Teens (all ranks)
(Saturday)
7-10
Finished
Ty Richardson
Zion Garcia Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 02:52
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-3
Finished
Jake Minsky
Powersource Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Liberty Thompson Nova Gyms BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-7
Finished
Aiden Hajdani
Brasa CTA
Noel Verduzco Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 00:32
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-7
Finished
Stephanie Lain
Brasa CTA
Won by Submission - 03:19
Sarah Dowling Powersource Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-6
Finished
Leonid REYNA
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 02:35
Maks NIEDZWIEDZ Team Combat-Do
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-7
Finished
Jordan Banner
P3 Martial Arts
Josiah Triezenberg Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:32
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-6
Finished
Julius Gutierrez
Maxim Gym
Braulio Corral III Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-6
Finished
Emmanuel Torres
Won by Submission - 00:26
Luc Cruz-Bastian Soul Fighters Chicago
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-6
Finished
Kylee Looper
Brasa CTA
Conner Gabby Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 01:23
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 14 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-7
Finished
Roman Mayer
Chicago Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:29
Dominic Bacro Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-8
Finished
Max Szymanski
Team Corral
Sun-Yoon Karas Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 00:27
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-10
Finished
Valarie Jimenez
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 00:35
Harlee Hiller Staley Martial Arts
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-7
Finished
Sophia Kirklewski
Seamless Progression Academy
Madison Martinez Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-7
Finished
Easton Trimolt
Team Corral
Noah Garcia Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-10
Finished
Ezequiel Chapa
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:08
Cooper Wiza Nova Gyms BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-6
Finished
Dominic Negrete
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Trivette Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-8
Finished
Jordan Banner
P3 Martial Arts
Luke Reid Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-8
Finished
Maximus Palcek
Team Corral
Gabe Coons Seamless Progression Academy Won by points - 03:00