Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-15
Finished
Christian Jimenez
Maxim Gym
Emma Trivette Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-15
Finished
Vinny Galatte
Carlson Gracie Team
Gabriel Vinnik Ohana Martial Arts - Grayslake Won by Submission - 00:27
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-20
Finished
Noel Verduzco
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
D Thomas Nova Gyms BJJ
Teen Gi >> White >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-18
Finished
Auggie Verduzco
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 04:00
Jeremy Wallace Team Combatzone
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-19
Finished
Max Szymanski
Team Corral
Maximus Reyna Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 00:48
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-21
Finished
William Gipson Jr
Team Combatzone
Gunnar Trimolt Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-16
Finished
Kamilah Khan
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Richmond Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-14
Finished
Noah Garcia
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Jumiah Perkins Jr Team Combatzone
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-17
Finished
Johnnie Jordan
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Manuel Gutierrez Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-18
Finished
Benjamin Foran
Staley Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Gabe Coons Seamless Progression Academy
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-18
Finished
Marcus Smith
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan El-Talabani Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-19
Finished
Willow Bruggeman
Team Corral
Kylee Looper Brasa CTA Won by Submission - 01:37
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-19
Finished
Marcus Story
Acori Wilson Team Combatzone Won by Submission - 01:31
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-20
Finished
Niko Katsaros
Torres Martial Arts
Megan Peterson Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> GreyBlack >> 14-16 yrs >> 170+ lbs
(Saturday)
8-17
Finished
Zackaria Ziar
RMNU
Zion Garcia Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 01:39
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-19
Finished
Cooper Wiza
Nova Gyms BJJ
Ezequiel Chapa Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:55
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-16
Finished
Alex Lapitan
Carlson Gracie Team
Dominic Romito Ohana Martial Arts - Grayslake Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-21
Finished
Noel Verduzco
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 00:59
DASHIELL ZIMMERMANN Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-22
Finished
Peter Hajdani
Brasa CTA
Micah Amescua Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:28
Teen Gi >> White >> 160+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-20
Finished
Noami Gipson
Team Combatzone
Alyssa Wright Team One MMA Won by Submission - 00:13
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-23
Finished
Logan James
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:49
Christopher Alonzo
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-22
Finished
George Scupham
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Christian Jimenez Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 00:21
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-18
Finished
Connor Lucas
Brasa CTA
Won by points - 03:00
Adrian Budilovsky Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-22
Finished
William Gipson Jr
Team Combatzone
Julius Gutierrez Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 00:37
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-15
Finished
Jayden Scott
Team Combatzone
Won by points - 03:00
Jumiah Perkins Jr Team Combatzone
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-20
Finished
Cooper Wiza
Nova Gyms BJJ
Hannah Peterson Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> White >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-19
Finished
Auggie Verduzco
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 04:00
Jeremy Wallace Team Combatzone
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-19
Finished
Brodie Ashe
Revolution Fitness Center
Aiden Hajdani Brasa CTA Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-22
Finished
D Thomas
Nova Gyms BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:26
DASHIELL ZIMMERMANN Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-20
Finished
Liberty Thompson
Nova Gyms BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:03
Lorelei Roche Nova Gyms BJJ
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-20
Finished
Max Szymanski
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Maximus Reyna Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-24
Finished
Logan James
Team Corral
Anne-Catherine Bacro Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00