Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-13
Finished
Lorelei Roche
Nova Gyms BJJ
Conner Gabby Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 01:45
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-12
Finished
Robert Nelson
Carlson Gracie Channahon
Won by Submission - 01:42
Kirsten Cortez Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-9
Finished
Easton Trimolt
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Garcia Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-14
Finished
Anne-Catherine Bacro
Carlson Gracie Team
Lucille Tankersley Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-13
Finished
Ibrahim Khalil
Team Corral
Leo Bruggeman Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 7-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-13
Finished
Solomon Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Sun-Yoon Karas Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 00:13
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-14
Finished
Gabriel Richmond
Carlson Gracie Team
Gabriel Vinnik Ohana Martial Arts - Grayslake Won by Submission - 00:15
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-13
Finished
Dominic Nisley
Christian Jimenez Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 00:47
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-14
Finished
Colin Holguin
Team Corral
Calyx Hoover Staley Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-11
Finished
Chris Jr Guske
Team Combat-Do
Auggie Verduzco Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 00:45
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-17
Finished
Mila Conrad
Carlson Gracie Channahon
Brodie Ashe Revolution Fitness Center Won by Submission - 01:55
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-16
Finished
Leonid REYNA
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Marcus Smith B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-17
Finished
Isaiah Mendez
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:39
Acori Wilson Team Combatzone
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-14
Finished
Manuel Gutierrez
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
James Minsky Powersource Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-15
Finished
Connor Lucas
Brasa CTA
Johnnie Jordan Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-13
Finished
Noah Garcia
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Jayden Scott Team Combatzone
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-13
Finished
Vinny Galatte
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Kamilah Khan Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-15
Finished
Haley Ramos
Fit 2 Defend
Lucille Tankersley Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-17
Finished
Willow Bruggeman
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:18
Liberty Thompson Nova Gyms BJJ
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 7-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-14
Finished
Solomon Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Sun-Yoon Karas Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 00:55
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-14
Finished
Dominic Nisley
Emma Trivette Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:30
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
Finished
Colin Holguin
Team Corral
Calyx Hoover Staley Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-16
Finished
Manuel Gutierrez
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Adrian Budilovsky Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-15
Finished
Alex Lapitan
Carlson Gracie Team
Kaori Karas Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-12
Finished
Nikolas Vasilevskas
UFC GYM
Auggie Verduzco Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 00:23
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-17
Finished
Mackenzie Fabian
Team Corral
Gabe Coons Seamless Progression Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-17
Finished
Leonid REYNA
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 01:32
Ethan El-Talabani Team Corral
Teen Gi >> GreyBlack >> 14-16 yrs >> 170+ lbs
(Saturday)
8-16
Finished
Zackaria Ziar
RMNU
Zion Garcia Maxim Gym Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-18
Finished
Mila Conrad
Carlson Gracie Channahon
Aiden Hajdani Brasa CTA Won by Submission - 01:10
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-18
Finished
Elijah Bell
Brasa CTA
Isaiah Mendez Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:10
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-18
Finished
Kylee Looper
Brasa CTA
Won by points - 00:58
Lorelei Roche Nova Gyms BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-19
Finished
Niko Katsaros
Torres Martial Arts
Jacob Giordano Team Corral Won by points - 03:00