Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [P-Z1]
(Saturday)
7-61
Finished
Gabrielle Belden
Grind House MMA
Katherine Archambault Gracie Barra Katy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-57
Finished
Alejandro Chacon
Gracie Barra Texas
Cole Rinehart Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 00:51
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-60
Finished
Devin Franklin
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Nguyen Midtown MMA Houston
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-63
Finished
Steven Horvath
GFT/Paradigm
Franky Cardona Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 134.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-56
Finished
Kayden Broussard
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Carlos Davila Metro Fight Club Won by points - 06:00
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-60
Finished
Madeline Zaiontz
Midtown MMA Houston
Won by Submission - 03:26
Ken'Rica Drake BVMMA
Men's Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-58
Finished
Nathan Bates
Team Finesse BJJ
Ronwaldo Chua TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-61
Finished
Nolan Hart
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Chase Jordan Elite MMA Baytown Won by points - 05:00
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [P-Z1]
(Saturday)
7-63
Finished
Katherine Archambault
Gracie Barra Katy
Kiersten Rullan Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
5-56
Finished
Mitchell Barber
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Chris Meaux Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi >> MEN Purple Belt [AA2]
(Saturday)
1-60
Finished
Jarell Norwood
BJJ Revolution Team
Jeremy Pare GB Westchase Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-62
Finished
Will Westerman
Sugarland MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Zachary Cruz Renzo Gracie Houston
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-59
Finished
Alec Santiago
Midtown MMA Houston
Cole Rinehart Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> 220+ lbs [CC1]
(Saturday)
8-60
Finished
John Davenport
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:37
Charles Liberty GFT/Paradigm
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-65
Finished
Isaiah Sanmiguel
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Boguslawjan Mika BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:47
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs [BB2]
(Saturday)
3-56
Finished
Yuta Tamura
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Robertson Alliance BJJ Houston
Men's Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-64
Finished
Qkieunta Deverger
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by Submission - 04:09
Lucas Calcena GFT/Paradigm
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-63
Finished
Dylan Lake
Galveston BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:48
Jaime Craven Cypress BJJ
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs [P-Y2]
(Saturday)
7-67
Finished
Nadia Vejar
BVMMA
Erica Zendell BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 03:19
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-64
Finished
Joshua Matlock
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 02:32
Michael Lake Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-61
Finished
Joselyn Rivera
Midtown MMA Houston
Samantha Massingill Elite MMA Baytown Won by Submission - 04:01
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-59
Finished
George Martinez
Wu Training Studio
Won by Submission - 02:26
Johnathon Schaffer Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs [CC2]
(Saturday)
4-60
Finished
Ricky Anderson
Alliance BJJ Houston
Khary Superville Elite MMA Won by Submission - 00:52
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 134.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-57
Finished
Darrius Pendleton
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by Submission - 02:45
Carlos Davila Metro Fight Club
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
5-57
Finished
Mitchell Barber
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Anthony Gonzales Alliance BJJ Houston Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-66
Finished
Isaiah Sanmiguel
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Boguslawjan Mika BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:54
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-58
Finished
Brendan Adame
UFC GYM (The Heights)
Won by points - 05:00
Israel Gomez ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-64
Finished
Devin Franklin
Alliance BJJ Houston
Matthew Howard Alliance BJJ Houston Won by points - 05:00
Consolation Division >> Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-70
Finished
Katherine Archambault
Gracie Barra Katy
Claudia Garza Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 06:00
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-65
Finished
Franky Cardona
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 05:00
Derek Brotherton Midtown MMA Houston
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-68
Finished
Juan Gutierrez
Elite MMA - HOUSTON
Paul Lopez BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:07
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-62
Finished
Chase Jordan
Elite MMA Baytown
Benjamin Johnson McCall Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:56