Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs [P-DD1]
(Saturday)
6-58
Finished
Michael Pryor
GFT/Paradigm
Won by Submission - 03:26
Mike Forster Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-65
Finished
Justin Schiller
Endure cross training
Brack Farr Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Decision - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs [BB3]
(Saturday)
3-60
Finished
Rhyne Brisbin
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:14
Cristobal Silva Elite MMA
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-60
Finished
Jordyn Holcombe
UFC Gym Sugar Land
Carlos Amaya Won by Submission - 03:02
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-63
Finished
Ken'Rica Drake
BVMMA
Joselyn Rivera Midtown MMA Houston Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-63
Finished
Frank Hernandez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Matthew Riddle BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:44
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-65
Finished
Tucker See
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Barnett Sealy BJJ
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-66
Finished
Charlie Trejo
Midtown MMA Houston
Won by Submission - 03:00
Derrick Green Indigo BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [P-DD1]
(Saturday)
6-61
Finished
Micah Villarreal
Elite MMA Baytown
Alek Hutson Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Submission - 01:31
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs [CC2]
(Saturday)
4-59
Finished
Levi Saucedo
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by points - 05:00
James Mann Alliance BJJ Houston
Men's Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-59
Finished
Jeremy Morris
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by points - 05:00
Ronwaldo Chua TX 3RD Coast MMA
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [P-Z1]
(Saturday)
7-64
Finished
Karina Moreno
Alliance BJJ Houston
Katherine Archambault Gracie Barra Katy Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
5-58
Finished
Chris Meaux
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Gonzales Alliance BJJ Houston
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-64
Finished
Joshua Eric Sasaki
Gracie Barra Pearland
Won by points - 05:00
Cody Guidry Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs [P-DD1]
(Saturday)
6-59
Finished
Michael Pryor
GFT/Paradigm
Won by Submission
Mike Forster Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-71
Finished
Chase Deshotel
Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Isaiah Rubio Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs [P-DD1]
(Saturday)
6-62
Finished
Seth Caruso
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by Submission - 03:20
Michael Comer Ravlin Martial Arts
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-66
Finished
Matthew Howard
Alliance BJJ Houston
Zachary Cruz Renzo Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 03:14
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-67
Finished
Jesus Martinez
Sugarland MMA
Won by Submission - 00:48
Wily Yaxon Wu Training Studio
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs [BB3]
(Saturday)
3-61
Finished
Dean Barbalias
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Yuta Tamura Alliance BJJ Houston Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-69
Finished
Juan Gutierrez
Elite MMA - HOUSTON
Paul Lopez BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-67
Finished
Charlie Trejo
Midtown MMA Houston
Derek Brotherton Midtown MMA Houston Won by Submission - 02:30
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-69
Finished
Keandre Dennis
BJJ Revolution Team
Isaiah Rubio Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-64
Finished
Nolan Hart
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:45
Frank Hernandez Alliance BJJ Houston
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-62
Finished
Johnathon Schaffer
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Jordyn Holcombe UFC Gym Sugar Land Won by Submission - 03:01
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [P-Z1]
(Saturday)
7-62
Finished
Alexis Carioggia
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 05:00
Claudia Garza Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
9-65
Finished
Joe DiBianca
UFC GYM (The Heights)
Won by points - 05:00
Josh DeBardelaben Elite MMA Baytown
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-68
Finished
Ryan Shannon
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 04:21
Chad Breeden TX 3RD Coast MMA
Absolute Gi >> MEN White Belt [P-DD2]
(Saturday)
6-65
Finished
Marshall Hardin
Elite MMA Kingwood
Michael Pryor GFT/Paradigm Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-69
Finished
Matthew Arellano
American Elite MMA
David Prado McCall Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-67
Finished
Tucker See
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Jaime Craven Cypress BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-64
Finished
Lilia Cantu
Gracie Barra Texas
Won by Submission - 01:23
Yerubith Oropeza Jiu Jitsu Order