Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
3-11
Terminé
Jett Coleman
Kokoro Judo Club
Gagné par soumission - 02:10
Robert Farmer Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-10
Terminé
Isabela Carlozzi
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Cailin Fultz BJJ Revolution Team Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-11
Terminé
Christian Schroeder
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ashtin Boyles Team Tooke Cypress
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-7
Terminé
Lillian Giutta
Worldwide Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Eisley Grace Pascual BJJ Revolution Team
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-7
Terminé
Madilyn Arnold
BTT Humble
Bayleigh Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
2-5
Terminé
Rhett Eaton
Maddawg MMA
Gage Coleman Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 00:18
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 13 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-9
Terminé
Makaio Rogers
Pablo Silva BJJ
Andrew Huerta Team tooke Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-9
Terminé
Ethan Vaamonde
Pablo Silva BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Tristan Allison Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-8
Terminé
Mahala Farmer
Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Arabella Walker Carlson Gracie Houston Gagné par soumission - 00:11
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 16-17 yrs >> 145+ lbs
(Saturday)
8-10
Terminé
Gerardo Perez
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Sophia Sigafoose Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-12
Terminé
David Crum
Oracle MMA
William Aguilar GRACIE BARRA (USA) Gagné par points - 04:00
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-11
Terminé
Emily Beltran
Reign Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:55
Cailin Fultz BJJ Revolution Team
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-10
Terminé
Parker Locke
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Jacie Martin Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-10
Terminé
Ian Del Campo
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Gagné par points - 03:00
Aaron Soto The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
3-12
Terminé
Jett Coleman
Kokoro Judo Club
Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Robert Farmer Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-10
Terminé
Max Tippit
Team tooke
Gagné par points - 03:00
Joaquin Ramon The Holy Grail
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
8-8
Terminé
Gabriel Giutta
Worldwide Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jonah Lowry Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-10
Terminé
Cameron Walker
Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Aiden Salgado The Empire Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-12
Terminé
Mauricio Medina
10th Planet New Caney
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Nicolas Hinton III Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
1-10
Terminé
Rhett Eaton
Maddawg MMA
Landen Williams Worldwide Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-11
Terminé
Jocelyn Stepp
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Gagné par points - 03:00
Padge Farmer Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
2-6
Terminé
Isabella Hinton
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Ellee Tippit Team tooke Gagné par points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 16-17 yrs >> 145+ lbs
(Saturday)
8-11
Terminé
Gerardo Perez
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Gagné par soumission - 03:30
Sophia Sigafoose Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
3-14
Terminé
Asher Chaffee
Carlson Gracie Houston
Gagné par points - 03:00
Gabriella Farmer Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-12
Terminé
Christian Schroeder
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Saul Cordova Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-12
Terminé
Emily Leon
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Laurel Walker Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs [P-E2]
(Saturday)
7-15
Terminé
Roy Gonzales Jr
Pablo Silva BJJ
Tank Campbell Gracie Barra The Woodlands Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-13
Terminé
Seth Huerta
Team tooke
Gagné par points - 04:00
William Aguilar GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-11
Terminé
Ian Del Campo
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Gagné par points - 03:00
Aaron Soto The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
8-9
Terminé
Chloe Del Campo
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Jonah Lowry Gracie Barra The Woodlands Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
4-15
Terminé
Brenden Martinez
Elite MMA Baytown
Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Cooper Senn 10th Planet New Caney
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-13
Terminé
Mauricio Medina
10th Planet New Caney
Nicolas Hinton III Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Gagné par soumission - 02:46