Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -15
Terminé
ANTONIO SANCHEZ
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Chase Kasprzak Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 15
Terminé
Grace Bolda
Team Corral
Collin Vasilopulos Team Corral Gagné par soumission - 02:01
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -20
Terminé
Caleb Hogrefe
Staley Martial Arts
Samia Ray Gladiador Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -22
Terminé
Christopher Martinez
Delete
Ryan Wicks UofGF/New Lenox Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 18
Terminé
Lucas Moeller
Carlson Gracie Team
Christian Jimenez Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Gagné par soumission - 00:13
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -23
Terminé
Logan Bastyr
TDC MMA
Matthew Tuley Team Corral Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 14
Terminé
Jesus Zartuche Jr
Team Corral
Noah Isaacson Seamless Progression Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -18
Terminé
Brianna Manning
Carlson Gracie /maxim gym
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mason Spencer UofGF/New Lenox
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8 -15
Terminé
Bella Goldhirsh
Soul Fighters Chicago
Sarah Dowling Powersource Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Terminé
Christian Echeverria
10th Planet - Lombard
Maximus Reyna Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Gagné par forfait
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -21
Terminé
Branko Jokanovic
North Side BJJ AZ
Julian Miletello Carlson Gracie Team - Chicago Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -18
Terminé
Anthony Martinez
Maxim Gym
Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Matthew Amezcua Team Gladiador
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -20
Terminé
Tyler Wondaal
Carson Gracie Jiujitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mila Conrad
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3 - 13
Terminé
Unknown User
None
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kiley Sims Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -16
Terminé
Ethan Heidrich
Illinois Martial Arts Academy
Ahmad Assaf Hill Brothers Team Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -21
Terminé
Caleb Hogrefe
Staley Martial Arts
Logan Wells Roufusport Gagné par soumission - 00:11
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 16
Terminé
Dominic Martinello
BONSAI JIU-JITSU - USA
Soren Liebman Carlson Gracie Chicago Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 19
Terminé
Gabe Zlotorzynski
Carlson Gracie Team
Tyler Morton Team Corral Gagné par soumission - 02:17
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -19
Terminé
Anthony Hernandez
North Side BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:01
Matthew Amezcua Team Gladiador
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -24
Terminé
Logan Bastyr
TDC MMA
Harlee Hiller Staley Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -23
Terminé
Nathan Rosas
Hill Brothers Team
Dennis McConnell Lake County BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8 -16
Terminé
Alanna Zlotorzynski
Carlson Gracie Team
Sarah Dowling Powersource Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -19
Terminé
Gage Bambic
Team Corral
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mason Spencer UofGF/New Lenox
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 15
Terminé
Jesus Zartuche Jr
Team Corral
Emmanuel Torres Gagné par soumission - 00:19
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -14
Terminé
ANTONIO SANCHEZ
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Ryan Tuley Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -22
Terminé
Samia Ray
Gladiador Jiu Jitsu
Logan Wells Roufusport Gagné par soumission - 00:09
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 22
Terminé
Jonah Salazar
Team Corral
Nathaniel Berlin UofGF/New Lenox Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 17
Terminé
Uriah Breiz
Maxim Gym
Gagné par points - 03:00
Anthony Coloma Lake County BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 17
Terminé
Aleks Alavanja
Team Corral
Gagné par points - 03:00
Joseph Minogue Staley Martial Arts
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -25
Terminé
Matthew Tuley
Team Corral
Gagné par soumission - 02:16
Harlee Hiller Staley Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -26
Terminé
Michael Delgado
Team Gladiador
Braden Vasilopulos Team Corral Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -20
Terminé
Mia Trifunovic
North Side BJJ AZ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Chloe Miller Brazil 021