Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4 -30
Terminé
Gracie Stover
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Gagné par points
Addison Stephens Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3 - 20
Terminé
Alyssa Keller
Team Corral
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Unknown User None
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -22
Terminé
Corabella Wesley
Carlson Gracie/ Maxim Gym
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jacob Gonzalez Carlson Gracie Team/ Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -25
Terminé
Christopher Martinez
Delete
Nathan Rosas Hill Brothers Team Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2 - 23
Terminé
Sophia Rivera
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu - new breed
Ryan Gallagher Team Corral Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 19
Terminé
Anthony Coloma
Lake County BJJ
Titan Gallagher Team Corral Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -24
Terminé
Miguel Barcenas
Hill Brothers Team
Xavier Rodriguez North Side BJJ AZ Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -25
Terminé
Alanna Zlotorzynski
Carlson Gracie Team
Chase Kasprzak Team Corral Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 27
Terminé
Shane Vasilopulos
Team Corral
Gagné par points
Leonid REYNA Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -28
Terminé
Braden Vasilopulos
Team Corral
Mariah Malinowski Bonsai-USA Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2 - 24
Terminé
Sofia Khan
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu - new breed
Paige Darwish Team Corral Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -25
Terminé
Aiden Hajdani
UofGF/New Lenox
Jaxon Gineris Team Corral Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -27
Terminé
Mikey Hritz IV
Carlson Gracie
Gagné par points
Patrick Berlin UofGF/New Lenox
Teens Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 12-16 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8 -25
Terminé
Grace McCormick
True Prodigy
Sarah Dowling Powersource Gagné par soumission - 03:09
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3 - 21
Terminé
Alyssa Keller
Team Corral
Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Unknown User None
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 27
Terminé
Braulio Corral III
Team Corral
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Malachi Rendell Carlson Gracie
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4 -31
Terminé
Emily Peyton
UofGF/New Lenox
Gagné par points - 03:00
Addison Stephens Team Corral
Teens Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 13-16 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 23
Terminé
Thomas Stevens
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Gagné par points - 04:00
Emmanuel Torres
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 28
Terminé
Shane Vasilopulos
Team Corral
Gagné par points
Leonid REYNA Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-10 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -29
Terminé
Jonas Przybylinski
UofGF/New Lenox
Gagné par points - 03:00
Aiden Rosillo Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -28
Terminé
Carter Hogrefe
Staley Martial Arts
Caden Carroll Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1 -28
Terminé
Madison Sims
Team Corral
Madison Martinez MaxinGym /Carlson Gracie Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -22
Terminé
Mia Trifunovic
North Side BJJ AZ
Eli Zlotorzynski Carlson Gracie Team Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 25
Terminé
Jonah Salazar
Team Corral
Vincent Menconi Team Corral Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2 - 26
Terminé
Sophia Rivera
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu - new breed
Gagné par points - 01:27
Sofia Khan Bonsai Jiu Jitsu - new breed
Teens Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 12-16 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8 -26
Terminé
Grace McCormick
True Prodigy
Sarah Dowling Powersource Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -32
Terminé
Dominic Negrete
Team Corral
Gagné par points - 03:00
Abram Zlotorzynski Carlson Gracie Chicago
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3 - 22
Terminé
Alyssa Keller
Team Corral
Gagné par points
Unknown User None
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -27
Terminé
Ahmad Assaf
Hill Brothers Team
Aiden Hajdani UofGF/New Lenox Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-10 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -30
Terminé
Lazar Alavanja
Team Corral
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jacob Gorski
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -26
Terminé
Ryan Tuley
Team Corral
Chase Kasprzak Team Corral Gagné par décision
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 28
Terminé
Joseph Minogue
Staley Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Alex Wicks UofGF/New Lenox