Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teen Gi >> SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs [K2]
(Saturday)
6-37
Finito
George Burden
Christopher Mauer Gracie Barra Deerfield
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-46
Finito
Isaiah Guardiola
APEX House Of Grappling
Draven Byrne P3 Martial Arts
Absolute Gi >> MEN Brown Belt [L2]
(Saturday)
6-55
Finito
Peter Nguyen
Lake County BJJ
John Payne Soul Fighters Chicago
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs 1 [E1]
(Saturday)
5-1
Finito
Alan Bautista
Staley Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:52
Kailynn Holguin Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
4-1
Finito
Mitchell Matigian
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Gunnar Trimolt Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs 1 [A1]
(Saturday)
1-1
Finito
Oscar Heffler
Gracie Barra Aurora
Ibrahim Khalil Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
2-1
Finito
Zachary Zeffield
Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Won by Submission - 00:54
Caiden Moreau Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs 2 [F1]
(Saturday)
6-1
Finito
Micah Amescua
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:29
Coleman Miller Lake County BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs 1 [E1]
(Saturday)
5-3
Finito
Solomon Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Maximus Palcek Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [L1]
(Saturday)
6-5
Finito
Amir Khan
Carlson Gracie Team
Jacob Giordano Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female [H1]
(Saturday)
2-4
Finito
Emily Peyton
UofGF/New Lenox
Sun-Yoon Karas Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 00:17
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
4-3
Finito
Isaiah Mendez
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:50
Conner Gabby Maxim Gym
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
1-4
Finito
Colin Holguin
Team Corral
Shawn Kogan Lake County BJJ Won by Submission - 01:08
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs >> Female [C1]
(Saturday)
3-1
Finito
Mila Conrad
Carlson Gracie Team
Kylee Looper UofGF/New Lenox Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
2-2
Finito
Zachary Zeffield
Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Won by Submission - 00:57
Miguel Tovar Jr. Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs 1 [E1]
(Saturday)
5-2
Finito
Alan Bautista
Staley Martial Arts
Uriah Breiz Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs 1 [A1]
(Saturday)
1-2
Finito
Oscar Heffler
Gracie Barra Aurora
Won by Decision - 03:00
Johnnie Jordan Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
4-2
Finito
Mitchell Matigian
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kamilah Khan Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs 2 [F1]
(Saturday)
6-2
Finito
Sun-Yoon Karas
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 03:00
Maximus Reyna Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
2-7
Finito
Ethan Plunkett
Northern Illinois Combat Club
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Hollingshead Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs >> Female [C1]
(Saturday)
3-2
Finito
Mila Conrad
Carlson Gracie Team
Ryan Gallagher Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
4-7
Finito
Simon Dominguez
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by Submission - 01:16
Ashley Basmajian 10th Planet - Lombard
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-7
Finito
Leila Boers
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission - 02:23
Willow Bruggeman Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [L1]
(Saturday)
6-6
Finito
Noah Garcia
Maxim Gym
Nathan Amescua Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:34
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
4-8
Finito
Donovan De La Vega
UofGF/New Lenox
Dominic Negrete Team Corral Won by points - 04:00
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs >> Female [K1]
(Saturday)
5-7
Finito
Madison Sims
Team Corral
Won by points - 04:00
Eleanor Aphay APEX House Of Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female [H1]
(Saturday)
2-5
Finito
Emily Peyton
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Sun-Yoon Karas Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
3-4
Finito
Carson Rowe
Lake County BJJ
Easton Trimolt Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:59
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
1-5
Finito
Colin Holguin
Team Corral
Shawn Kogan Lake County BJJ Won by Submission - 01:34
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-9
Finito
Josiah Triezenberg
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:33
Henry Spomar
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
3-5
Finito
Aubrey Jakab
10th Planet - Lombard
Stevan Pantelic Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
2-3
Finito
Caiden Moreau
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:43
Miguel Tovar Jr. Team Corral