Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
2-17
Finito
Sun-Yoon Karas
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 03:00
Louis Mendez Team Corral
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-12
Finito
Josiah Triezenberg
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Hamza Redzovic Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs >> Female [E1]
(Saturday)
1-23
Finito
Mila Conrad
Carlson Gracie Team
Nichole Rogers Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> 125+ lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
6-23
Finito
Kacper Nalezny
Lake County BJJ
DURANGO VALLES APEX House Of Grappling Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
4-18
Finito
Ashley Basmajian
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by Submission - 00:15
Peyton Smith Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
5-20
Finito
Isaiah Mendez
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Plunkett Northern Illinois Combat Club
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
4-19
Finito
Aubrey Jakab
10th Planet - Lombard
Ashley Basmajian 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Submission - 01:02
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
4-20
Finito
Noah Olbera
Team Corral
Peyton Smith Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:27
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
3-17
Finito
Carson Rowe
Lake County BJJ
Dominic Negrete Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:05
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
2-19
Finito
Conner Gabby
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Caiden Moreau Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
5-19
Finito
Gunnar Trimolt
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Kamilah Khan Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
6-20
Finito
Manuel Gutierrez
Maxim Gym
Noah Gonzalez Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs >> Female [E1]
(Saturday)
1-22
Finito
Kylee Looper
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Gallagher Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
4-21
Finito
Leila Boers
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission - 02:07
Johnnie Jordan Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs 1 [C1]
(Saturday)
3-20
Finito
Ava Uting
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Won by points - 03:00
Asher El-Talabani Team Corral
Kids/Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> 125+ lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
6-24
Finito
Kacper Nalezny
Lake County BJJ
DURANGO VALLES APEX House Of Grappling Won by Submission - 01:22
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
5-23
Finito
Ryan Prado
Staley Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Olbera Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
1-20
Finito
Sean Isu Choe
Staley Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Reina Amescua Team Corral
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
2-18
Finito
Mason Jones
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Louis Mendez Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female [H1]
(Saturday)
4-24
Finito
Haley Ramos
Fit 2 Defend
Sun-Yoon Karas Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 01:24
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
6-22
Finito
Francesca Sanchez
Lake County BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Manuel Gutierrez Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
Finito
Mitchell Matigian
CU Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Plunkett Northern Illinois Combat Club Won by Walkover
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
3-18
Finito
Carson Rowe
Lake County BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Stevan Pantelic Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
4-22
Finito
Leila Boers
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission - 01:32
Miguel Tovar Jr. Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs >> Female [E1]
(Saturday)
1-25
Finito
Ryan Gallagher
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 02:45
Mila Conrad Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
2-20
Finito
Matthew Coloma
Lake County BJJ
Leo Bruggeman Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:52
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
5-22
Finito
Ethan Plunkett
Northern Illinois Combat Club
Kamilah Khan Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:30
Teen Gi >> Grey >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
6-26
Finito
Christopher Mauer
Gracie Barra Deerfield
Won by Submission - 03:54
Henry Spomar
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female [H1]
(Saturday)
4-25
Finito
Haley Ramos
Fit 2 Defend
Sun-Yoon Karas Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 02:35
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
5-24
Finito
Ryan Prado
Staley Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Kevin Dwyer Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
2-23
Finito
Evelyn Saltzman
Team Corral
Joshlynne Feliciano Carlson Gracie Chicago Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
1-21
Finito
Adelyn Kaper
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Reina Amescua Team Corral