Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs 1 [E1]
(Saturday)
5-4
Finito
Kailynn Holguin
Team Corral
Maximus Palcek Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:39
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs 1 [A1]
(Saturday)
1-3
Finito
Ibrahim Khalil
Team Corral
Johnnie Jordan Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs 2 [F1]
(Saturday)
6-3
Finito
Micah Amescua
Team Corral
Sun-Yoon Karas Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 02:34
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
2-8
Finito
Ethan Plunkett
Northern Illinois Combat Club
Zachary Zeffield Clay Guida's MMA Stop Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
4-4
Finito
Gunnar Trimolt
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Conner Gabby Maxim Gym
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs 1 [E1]
(Saturday)
5-5
Finito
Uriah Breiz
Maxim Gym
Solomon Redzovic Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs >> Female [C1]
(Saturday)
3-3
Finito
Kylee Looper
UofGF/New Lenox
Ryan Gallagher Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-8
Finito
Leila Boers
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Willow Bruggeman Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs 2 [F1]
(Saturday)
6-4
Finito
Coleman Miller
Lake County BJJ
Maximus Reyna Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:22
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [L1]
(Saturday)
6-7
Finito
Jacob Giordano
Team Corral
Nathan Amescua Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:00
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
4-10
Finito
Ashley Basmajian
10th Planet - Lombard
Donovan De La Vega UofGF/New Lenox Won by Submission - 00:58
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs >> Female [K1]
(Saturday)
5-8
Finito
Madison Sims
Team Corral
Won by points - 04:00
Eleanor Aphay APEX House Of Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female [H1]
(Saturday)
2-6
Finito
Emily Peyton
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Sun-Yoon Karas Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
3-7
Finito
Carson Rowe
Lake County BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Aubrey Jakab 10th Planet - Lombard
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [L1]
(Saturday)
6-8
Finito
Amir Khan
Carlson Gracie Team
Noah Garcia Maxim Gym Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
4-5
Finito
Mitchell Matigian
CU Jiu Jitsu
Isaiah Mendez Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:26
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs 2 [A2]
(Saturday)
1-10
Finito
Oscar Heffler
Gracie Barra Aurora
Leo Bruggeman Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-10
Finito
Josiah Triezenberg
Team Corral
Won by points - 04:00
Henry Spomar
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
2-9
Finito
Gavin Hollingshead
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Zachary Zeffield Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-8
Finito
Manuel Gutierrez
Maxim Gym
Nichole Rogers Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-10
Finito
JP Martin
Grace Barra
Kyle O’rourke Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:56
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
1-13
Finito
Anthony Holder
UofGF/New Lenox
Ezequiel Chapa Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:29
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
4-6
Finito
Gunnar Trimolt
Team Corral
Kamilah Khan Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs 1 [E1]
(Saturday)
5-6
Finito
Maximus Palcek
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Alan Bautista Staley Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
2-10
Finito
Ian Uting
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Haley Ramos Fit 2 Defend Won by Submission - 01:32
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs 2 [A2]
(Saturday)
1-11
Finito
Oscar Heffler
Gracie Barra Aurora
Leo Bruggeman Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs 1 [F2]
(Saturday)
6-12
Finito
Coleman Miller
Lake County BJJ
Braulio Corral III Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:57
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
3-6
Finito
Easton Trimolt
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:55
Stevan Pantelic Team Corral
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
4-9
Finito
Simon Dominguez
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by Submission - 00:35
Dominic Negrete Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs 1 [F2]
(Saturday)
6-13
Finito
Maximus Reyna
Carlson Gracie Team
Max Szymanski Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:44
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-13
Finito
Ava Uting
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Won by points - 03:00
Reina Amescua Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-11
Finito
JP Martin
Grace Barra
Kyle O’rourke Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:41