Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 9-10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-5
終了
Reese Kasprzak
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 02:17
Gabriel Lorenzo Alava Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-5
終了
Dominic Negrete
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:57
Alexis Chavira Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-6
終了
Michael Hritz
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Locker LCCT
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> 0-44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-2
終了
Anthony Martinez
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Olin Bisping Brasa
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> 125.0-134.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-2
終了
Caitlin McHale
Hill Brothers Team
Won by points - 04:00
Kyler Brahm Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
終了
Maximus Reyna
Carlson Gracie Team
William Sepanski Victory MMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 4-5 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-2
終了
Aleks Alavanja
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Julius Gutierrez Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-90
終了
Aiden Crawley
Brasa
Won by Submission - 01:11
Jason Sondag Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 12-16 yrs >> 105.0-114.9 >> Female
(Saturday)
3-2
終了
Brianna Kristin
MMA Stop
Skylar Iverson Torres Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:55
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-8 yrs >> 0-44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-3
終了
Mariah Malinowski
Bonsai-USA
Won by Submission - 00:15
Lydon Vega Carlson Gracie Team
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-14 yrs >> 100.0-109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-2
終了
Benjamin Shvartsman
Cohen Judo
Kaden Rosado Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:42
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> 55.0- 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-5
終了
Grace Bolda
Team Corral
Erasmo Serrano Jr MMA Stop Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-6
終了
Xander Bohling
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Angelina Hernandez Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 9-10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-6
終了
Reese Kasprzak
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:52
Matthew Tuley Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6 yrs >> 0-44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-2
終了
Anthony Zepeda
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Piper Bisping Brasa
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> 115.0-124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-3
終了
Stefan Jokic
Team Corral
Blake VanTholen Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> 0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-3
終了
Asymina Zwart
Brasa
Sarissa Salas Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 6-8 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-3
終了
Leonid Reyna
Carlson Gracie Team
Micah Amescua Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:14
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 9-10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-7
終了
Gabriel Lorenzo Alava
Carlson Gracie Team
Matthew Tuley Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 6-7 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-6
終了
Idriz Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Andrei Jacob Alava Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 4-5 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-3
終了
Aleks Alavanja
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Julius Gutierrez Carlson Gracie Team
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-14 yrs >> 100.0-109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-3
終了
Kyle Sereiko
Brasa
Won by points - 04:00
Benjamin Shvartsman Cohen Judo
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
終了
Aiden Crawley
Brasa
Won by Decision
Jason Sondag Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-6
終了
Dominic Negrete
Team Corral
Mason Jones Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:19
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 6-8 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
終了
Tyler Quarles
Carlson Gracie Team
Max Szymanski Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:52
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-6
終了
William Sepanski
Victory MMA
Collin Vasilopulos Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 12-16 yrs >> 105.0-114.9 >> Female
(Saturday)
3-3
終了
Cheridan Matan
Hill Brothers Team
Won by points - 04:00
Brianna Kristin MMA Stop
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-9
終了
Emmanuel Torres
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Stephen Kohler MMA Stop
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> 125.0-134.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-3
終了
Aneka Kruse
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:45
Kyler Brahm Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-11 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-4
終了
Connor Tector
Fit 2 Defend
Won by points - 03:00
Dominic Flores Rothwell
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 8-10 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-7
終了
Abraham Walker
Carlson Gracie Team
Keira Rosenmarkle Veneration BJJ Won by Submission - 00:19
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 15-17 yrs >> 145.0-154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-6
終了
Cole Nelson
Veneration BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Petar Djuric Carlson Gracie Team