Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-8 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-17
終了
Tyler Quarles
Carlson Gracie Team
Max Szymanski Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-13
終了
Dylan Sereiko
Brasa
Won by Submission - 00:25
Asymina Zwart Brasa
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-9
終了
Xander Bohling
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Avery Kranzman Carlson Gracie Team
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-14 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
10-13
終了
Zion Garcia
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Jace Becks Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 11-12 yrs >> 85.0-949 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
終了
Jill Knutson
Keumgang
Majenta Alley Brasa Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-11
終了
Allistair Mohmed
O'Connor
Noah Rosado Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-14
終了
Ryan Tuley
Team Corral
Chase Kasprzak Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> 55.0- 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-8
終了
Erasmo Serrano Jr
MMA Stop
Christian Echeverria Bonsai-USA Won by Submission - 00:28
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-10
終了
Angelina Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Emmaline Kranzman Carlson Gracie Team
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> 105.0-114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-12
終了
Alejandra Harmening
Veneration BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:40
Jordyn Zartuche Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> 105.0-114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-10
終了
Quinn O'Connor
Carlson Gracie Team
Anthony Yoways Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:54
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> 135.0-149.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-15
終了
Kyler Brahm
Carlson Gracie Team
Caitlin McHale Hill Brothers Team Won by Submission - 01:46
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 85.0-94.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-14
終了
Sarissa Salas
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 02:18
Bella Goldhirsh Soul Fighters Chicago
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-12
終了
Faith Vander Laan
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Rosado Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-14
終了
Carson Wilson
Carlson Gracie Team
Jace Larios Clay Guida's MMA Stop Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-15
終了
Blake Anderson
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Rosie Villagomez-Hernandez Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-18
終了
Gabe Shoemake
Lake County
Lucas Moeller Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> 105.0-114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-13
終了
Alejandra Harmening
Veneration BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:17
Jordyn Zartuche Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 11-12 yrs >> 85.0-949 lbs
(Saturday)
3-16
終了
Jill Knutson
Keumgang
Majenta Alley Brasa Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 15-16 yrs >> 155.0+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-15
終了
Milan Djuric
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 04:00
Brian Boleaga BMA Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-18
終了
Christian Echeverria
Bonsai-USA
Won by Submission - 01:59
Victoria Lopez GladiatorBJJ
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-8 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-18
終了
Leonid Reyna
Carlson Gracie Team
Benjamin Evans Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:52
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 14-16 yrs >> 125.0-134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-17
終了
Carlos Villagomez-Hernandez
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Tyler Volom Team Corral
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-13 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-12
終了
Sarah Dowling
Extreme Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:38
Sarah Dowden Fit 2 Defend
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-15
終了
Malachi Moore
Carlson Gracie Team
Gage Hill Brasa Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> 105.0-114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-11
終了
Austin Davis
MMA Stop
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Yoways Team Corral
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 85.0-94.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-15
終了
Sarissa Salas
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:58
Bella Goldhirsh Soul Fighters Chicago
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-18
終了
Julius Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Aleks Alavanja Team Corral
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 15-16 yrs >> 155.0+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-16
終了
Milan Djuric
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 04:00
Brian Boleaga BMA Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> 135.0-149.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-16
終了
Adora Catherine Alava
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 04:00
Aneka Kruse Carlson Gracie Team