Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -21
완료됨
Miguel Barcenas
Hill Brothers Team
Collin Vasilopulos Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:59
Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2 - 20
완료됨
Kylie Ellison
Powersource
Won by Submission - 01:32
Jordyn Zartuche Team Corral
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 21
완료됨
Lucas Moeller
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Gabe Zlotorzynski Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -20
완료됨
Caleb Eaton
Team Corral
Corabella Wesley Carlson Gracie/ Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> White >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -26
완료됨
David Garrison
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 04:00
Pedro Perez-Jimenez Kevin Irwin Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -16
완료됨
Ryan Tuley
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Chase Kasprzak Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -20
완료됨
Aiden Rosillo
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Mikey Carter New Breed Won by Submission - 02:41
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 23
완료됨
Vincent Menconi
Team Corral
Kamilah Khan Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -21
완료됨
Connor Brandstetter
Illinois Martial Arts Academy
Jacob Gonzalez Carlson Gracie Team/ Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3 - 12
완료됨
Grace Bolda
Team Corral
Mary Minogue Staley Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:29
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -24
완료됨
Ryan Wicks
UofGF/New Lenox
Dennis McConnell Lake County BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -22
완료됨
Xavier Rodriguez
North Side BJJ AZ
Xander Oh Gladiador Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4 -29
완료됨
Gracie Stover
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Emily Peyton UofGF/New Lenox
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 26
완료됨
Shane Vasilopulos
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Leonid REYNA Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -24
완료됨
Khaleel Khan
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu - new breed
Won by points - 03:00
Ahmad Assaf Hill Brothers Team
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 18
완료됨
Soren Liebman
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Aleks Alavanja Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -21
완료됨
Eli Zlotorzynski
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Agbay North Side BJJ AZ
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 16
완료됨
Noah Isaacson
Seamless Progression Academy
Emmanuel Torres Won by Submission - 01:50
Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2 - 21
완료됨
Kylie Ellison
Powersource
Won by points
Jordyn Zartuche Team Corral
Teens Gi >> White >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -27
완료됨
David Garrison
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 04:00
Pedro Perez-Jimenez Kevin Irwin Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -19
완료됨
Milo Bacino
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Maksim Alavanja Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -27
완료됨
Michael Delgado
Team Gladiador
Mariah Malinowski Bonsai-USA Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 20
완료됨
Christian Jimenez
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Won by Decision - 03:00
Tyler Morton Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 19
완료됨
Dominic Martinello
BONSAI JIU-JITSU - USA
Joseph Minogue Staley Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:53
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -24
완료됨
Alanna Zlotorzynski
Carlson Gracie Team
Ryan Tuley Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:03
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -23
완료됨
Caleb Eaton
Team Corral
Connor Brandstetter Illinois Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 18
완료됨
Uriah Breiz
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Titan Gallagher Team Corral
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -23
완료됨
Collin Vasilopulos
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Xander Oh Gladiador Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 24
완료됨
Nathaniel Berlin
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kamilah Khan Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -23
완료됨
Chloe Miller
Brazil 021
Christian Agbay North Side BJJ AZ Won by Decision
Teens Gi >> White >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -28
완료됨
David Garrison
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points
Pedro Perez-Jimenez Kevin Irwin Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2 - 22
완료됨
Kylie Ellison
Powersource
Won by points
Jordyn Zartuche Team Corral