Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 154.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
3-65
Закінчено
Rafael Breton-Santin
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Jared Garado Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [LL3]
(Saturday)
5-55
Закінчено
Billy Cho
Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
Joshua Allen Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Submission - 01:46
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
14-44
Закінчено
Luis Gonzalez
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Ethan Traxler Elite MMA Baytown Won by Submission - 02:42
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-68
Закінчено
Alejandro VegaPonce
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by Submission - 04:41
Christopher Garcia Texas Punishment Crew
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> 145+ lbs
(Saturday)
10-67
Закінчено
Katherine McLerie
Team Tooke Cypress
Won by Submission - 04:55
Sarah Schmidt Ed Ramos Team HQ
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [LL3]
(Saturday)
5-56
Закінчено
Jarell Norwood
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 05:20
Johnny Floyd BJJ Revolution Team
Absolute Gi >> Men’s Masters/Seniors >> White Belt [MM3]
(Saturday)
13-60
Закінчено
Matthew Bahnsen
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:30
Dave Mitchell Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Women's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-55
Закінчено
ANDREA LAVINA
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Grace Lauderdale Carlson Gracie Houston
Absolute Gi >> Men’s Masters/Seniors >> White Belt [MM3]
(Saturday)
13-61
Закінчено
Matthew Bahnsen
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:47
James Mann Alliance BJJ Houston
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-71
Закінчено
Vanessa Lopez
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by Submission - 05:18
Camryn Oranday Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-72
Закінчено
Michael Sonier
Texas Punishment Crew
Bryan Miller TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by Submission - 04:57
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [LL3]
(Saturday)
5-57
Закінчено
Joshua Allen
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by Submission - 01:01
Randall Goodson Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [MM2]
(Saturday)
12-68
Закінчено
James Stubbs
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Nathan Hyde Rilion Gracie Academy - Katy Won by Submission - 04:59
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-67
Закінчено
Hunter Gunther
Team Lead
Donnell Williams Elite MMA Kingwood Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN under 170.0 lbs (Expert rules) [P2]
(Saturday)
1-60
Закінчено
Matthew Nguyen
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Buu Nguyen Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Submission - 01:31
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [LL3]
(Saturday)
5-58
Закінчено
Sean Robertson
Reign Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Quigley Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men's Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs [T1]
(Saturday)
7-67
Закінчено
Mark Campbell
Liberty Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Fremiet Lara BJJ Revolution Team
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs [S2]
(Saturday)
6-69
Закінчено
Noah Nwadei
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Keandre Dennis BJJ Revolution Team
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [LL3]
(Saturday)
5-59
Закінчено
Matthew Quigley
Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 05:51
Randall Goodson Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
12-69
Закінчено
Christian Galvan
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Charlton Doucette Ravlin Martial Arts
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 154.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
3-66
Закінчено
Rafael Breton-Santin
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Gabriel Sheikh Ground Dwellers BJJ Won by Submission - 04:33
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 189.9 lbs [Q1]
(Saturday)
1-58
Закінчено
Alexander Merrick
Team Rivas BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:28
Casey Kelley TX 3RD Coast MMA
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-66
Закінчено
Jacob Berry
Team Tooke Cypress
Won by Submission - 03:08
Daniel Ramirez BJJ Revolution Team
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
10-65
Закінчено
Lou Altomare
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Bahnsen Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 01:17
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-67
Закінчено
Sandra Jerez
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by points - 05:00
Ashley Martinez TX 3RD Coast MMA
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-70
Закінчено
John Rich
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by Submission - 02:27
Alejandro VegaPonce Ed Ramos Team HQ
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 144.9 lbs [P2]
(Saturday)
2-73
Закінчено
Carlos Henriquez
Pablo Silva - PSBJJ ZR Team
Won by Submission - 01:24
Unknown User 10thplanet Beaumont
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-66
Закінчено
Julien Peters
Gracie Humaita Houston
Jacob Hill Won by Submission - 03:50
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-71
Закінчено
Chris Farmer
Liberty Jiu-Jitsu
Jesus Mendoza Alliance BJJ Houston Won by points - 05:00
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> 145+ lbs
(Saturday)
10-68
Закінчено
Katherine McLerie
Team Tooke Cypress
Won by Decision - 05:00
Sarah Schmidt Ed Ramos Team HQ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-69
Закінчено
Andrew Kleerekoper
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Colby Nelson Rilion Gracie Academy - Katy
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-63
Закінчено
David Linares
Strong Style Martial Arts
Dorian Olivarez W4R training center Won by Submission - 05:10