Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 154.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
3-68
Закінчено
Jared Garado
Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel Sheikh Ground Dwellers BJJ Won by Submission - 01:43
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs [S2]
(Saturday)
6-72
Закінчено
Tevin Sandoz
Won by Submission - 00:46
Gabriel Cotero Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-72
Закінчено
Brandon Hantz
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by points - 05:00
Jesus Mendoza Alliance BJJ Houston
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 220+ lbs [R2]
(Saturday)
5-64
Закінчено
Matt Gype
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Joe Contreras Bushi Ban Martial Arts
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-70
Закінчено
Phillip Miladin
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Daniel Harvey Elite MMA Kingwood Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-68
Закінчено
Daniel Ramirez
BJJ Revolution Team
Remy Tienjia None Won by Submission - 00:34
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 219.9 lbs [R1]
(Saturday)
5-65
Закінчено
SAMUEL MADRIGAL
Ravlin Martial Arts
Charles Wheeler Presa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Conroe Won by Submission - 02:05
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-68
Закінчено
Damiand Chio
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Solomon Sasa Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Submission - 02:43
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-75
Закінчено
Madison Anderson
EnergyFit MMA
Won by Walkover
Katherine McLerie Team Tooke Cypress
Absolute Gi >> Men’s Adult >> White Belt [NN2]
(Saturday)
14-48
Закінчено
Francisco Tovar
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points
Alexander Palomares EnergyFit MMA
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
12-74
Закінчено
Unknown User
Liberty Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:49
Reggie Rodriguez Strong Style Martial Arts
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-77
Закінчено
Madison Anderson
EnergyFit MMA
Won by Walkover
Katherine McLerie Team Tooke Cypress
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-70
Закінчено
Zachary Giblin
GFT/Paradigm
John Carpenter Jiu Jitsu Order Won by Submission - 05:54
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-65
Закінчено
Dorian Olivarez
W4R training center
Won by Submission - 03:31
Hyeongdo Jimmy Seol Gracie Barra Westchase
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-66
Закінчено
Tevin Martin
None
Won by Submission - 02:11
Josh Roberts Worldwide Martial Arts
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
8-64
Закінчено
Andrew Kleerekoper
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Titus Perry ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Absolute Gi >> Men’s Adult >> White Belt [NN2]
(Saturday)
14-49
Закінчено
Francisco Tovar
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Palomares EnergyFit MMA
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs [T2]
(Saturday)
7-74
Закінчено
Greg Garza
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Beltran Reign Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 220+ lbs [R2]
(Saturday)
5-66
Закінчено
Matt Gype
Elite MMA Westheimer
Aaron Breed Team Tooke Cypress Won by Submission - 05:52
Men's Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-76
Закінчено
Carlos Bass
TX 3RD Coast MMA
James Miller Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
12-73
Закінчено
Robert Markham
Ravlin Martial Arts
Christian Galvan TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by Submission
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN under 170.0 lbs (Expert rules) [P2]
(Saturday)
1-63
Закінчено
Matthew Nguyen
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by Submission - 00:30
Jared Garado Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-70
Закінчено
Unknown User
Alliance BJJ Spring
Damiand Chio TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 154.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
2-74
Закінчено
Unknown User
10thplanet Beaumont
Brandon Cancino TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by Submission - 00:46
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
12-75
Закінчено
Christian Galvan
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Charlton Doucette Ravlin Martial Arts
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-65
Закінчено
Julie McLelland
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 06:00
Madison Anderson EnergyFit MMA
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-75
Закінчено
Vanessa Lopez
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by Submission - 05:11
Camryn Oranday Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-69
Закінчено
Matthew Olivas
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Joshua Dawson Gracie Barra Texas Won by Submission - 01:07
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs [S2]
(Saturday)
6-71
Закінчено
Noah Nwadei
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Nathan Hernandez The Empire Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 220+ lbs [R2]
(Saturday)
5-68
Закінчено
Joe Contreras
Bushi Ban Martial Arts
Aaron Breed Team Tooke Cypress Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-64
Закінчено
Marcus Arceneaux
10thplanet Beaumont
Won by Submission - 02:47
Michael Nguyen TX 3RD Coast MMA
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-69
Закінчено
Jesse Reza
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Solomon Sasa Alliance BJJ Houston